|
Our Media/Results from TSTCA Indoor Meet 3
Our Results
2014 Results - TSTCA Indoor Meet 3Published by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool on Feb 1st 2014, 9:25pm
Website:Click here Results by: TSTCA Girls Open 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Jones, Jasmine Hempfield Ar,Greens 7.81 7.84q 3
2 Costa, Lauren West Alleghe,Imperi 7.84 7.94q 1
3 Oliver, Amanda South Fayett,McDona 8.03 8.06q 4
4 Wise, Alyssa Washington,Washingt 7.87 8.10q 8
5 Airhart, Olivia Thomas Jeffe,Jeffer 8.18 8.14q 9
5 Quigley, Kat Pine-Richlan,Gibson 8.30 8.14q 6
7 Barron, Essence New Brighton,New Br 7.20 8.19q 10
8 Soeder, Tori Shaler Area,Pittsbu 8.40 8.24q 11
9 Rutherford, Raja Seton-LaSall,Pittsb 8.26 8.26 12
10 Panos, Tricia Fox Chapel A,Pittsb 8.40 8.27 5
11 Stephenson, Megan Slippery Roc,Slippe 8.13 8.28 7
12 Kaczanowicz, Kami Unattached,Lower Bu 7.90 8.30 5
13 Speranza, Gina Bethel Park,Bethel 8.18 8.33 6
13 Kalano, Lexie Norwin,North Huntin 8.50 8.33 10
15 Russell, Raven Woodland Hil,Pittsb 8.31 8.34 7
16 Morris, Jalesa Kiski Area,Vandergr 8.21 8.35 12
17 Plecenik, Kelsey Norwin,North Huntin 8.42 8.36 8
18 George, Lauren Hempfield Ar,Greens 8.49 8.37 3
19 Palfey, Alyssa Altoona Area,Altoon 8.44 8.39 1
20 Schuman, Rachel South Fayett,McDona 8.49 8.43 2
21 McAllister, Jahniah Gateway,Monroeville 8.00 8.47 11
22 Fiffik, Claire North Allegh,Wexfor 8.70 8.50 9
23 Hepburn, Kali Kiski Area,Vandergr 9.98 8.52 4
24 Plowden, Ty'Iesha Gateway,Monroeville 8.50 8.53 3
25 Dawson, Denasia Woodland Hil,Pittsb 8.67 8.58 4
26 Sternby, Heather Meadville Ar,Meadvi 8.60 3
27 Rich, Nicole North Allegh,Wexfor 8.50 8.61 10
28 Brownfield, LaDasha West Mifflin,West M 8.76 8.62 12
28 Stachtiaris, Katie Thomas Jeffe,Jeffer 8.58 8.62 1
30 Horstman, Emily Butler,Butler, PA 8.77 8.66 12
31 Nickolas, Eleni Mount Lebano,Pittsb 8.70 8.67 6
32 Dunn, Jessica Mount Lebano,Pittsb 8.80 8.68 6
32 Glickert, Caroline Mount Lebano,Pittsb 8.60 8.68 5
34 Pilewski, Natalie Shaler Area,Pittsbu 8.80 8.69 9
34 Woodson, Asia Baldwin,Pittsburgh, 9.43 8.69 6
36 Veglia, Morgan Upper Saint,Upper S 8.70 6
37 Faye, Julie Hempfield Ar,Greens 8.71 1
38 Bowers-Pickens, Nia Villa Maria,Erie, P 9.33 8.73 11
39 Bonds, Sydney Bishop Canev,Pittsb 8.50 8.84 2
40 Falcione, Hannah Peters Towns,McMurr 8.88 8.87 7
41 Nestler, Richelle Montour,McKees Rock 8.88 8
41 Bigley, Samantha Kane Area,Kane, PA 8.70 8.88 7
43 Poston, Alyssa Shaler Area,Pittsbu 8.61 8.90 11
44 Benninger, Gabby Unattached,Ridgway, 8.30 8.96 9
45 Kelly, Julia Thomas Jeffe,Jeffer 8.89 8.97 4
46 Small, Brianna Ringgold,Monongahel 9.08 8.99 2
47 Reed, Rashida Washington,Washingt 9.03 4
48 West, Johannah Chartiers Va,Bridge 9.04 12
48 Olanrewaju, Rebecca McDowell,Erie, PA 9.24 9.04 8
50 Shimek, Emma Villa Maria,Erie, P 9.40 9.06 9
51 Groomes, Auja Ringgold,Monongahel 9.12 9.14 10
52 Ringer, Shaunna Trinity (7),Washing 9.22 9.15 3
53 Bastow, Shannon Villa Maria,Erie, P 9.30 9.17 5
54 Webb, Persia Ringgold,Monongahel 9.22 9.18 1
55 Kabay, Kelly Butler,Butler, PA 8.91 9.21 11
56 Sharafutdinova, Kadriya Kane Area,Kane, PA 10.30 9.25 5
57 Bishop, Erica North Allegh,Wexfor 9.80 9.28 9
58 Brosky, Katie Bishop Canev,Pittsb 9.00 9.29 1
59 Longdon, Morgan Slippery Roc,Slippe 9.34 9.30 7
60 Durant, Lauren McDowell,Erie, PA 9.18 9.37 10
61 Doutt, Lauren Hampton,Allison Par 9.40 4
62 Love, Alexandra Seneca Valle,Harmon 9.00 9.42 3
63 Moses, Maggie Butler,Butler, PA 9.00 9.43 5
64 Stahlman, Bry Bradford Are,Bradfo 9.34 9.53 4
65 Dinnen, Laurel Chartiers Va,Bridge 9.55 7
66 Moseley, Maura Seton-LaSall,Pittsb 9.56 10
67 Brooks, Payton Bethel Park,Bethel 8.40 9.63 4
68 Quarles, Breanna Woodland Hil,Pittsb 10.41 9.69 1
69 Hartman, Brittany Upper Saint,Upper S 9.85 5
70 Oglesby, Alexis Hampton,Allison Par 9.88 9
71 Younger, Kayle Oakland Cath,Pittsb 9.91 12
72 Nagy, Lindsey Upper Saint,Upper S 9.52 9.93 12
73 Guthrie, Caitlin Trinity (7),Washing 9.55 9.97 6
74 Mroczkowski, Alison West Alleghe,Imperi 8.60 9.98 8
75 Stadler, Jennifer South Fayett,McDona 10.03 11
76 Bondi, Olivia Peters Towns,McMurr 10.07 10.21 11
76 Smogor, Mia Oakland Cath,Pittsb 10.21 7
78 Mukwita, Denise Penn Hills,Pittsbur 9.20 10.24 2
79 Hall, Alayna Meadville Ar,Meadvi 10.30 10
80 White, Alaina West Alleghe,Imperi 9.00 10.33 8
81 Yule, Lauren Baldwin 9.45 10.46 12
82 Zhuang, Martina Peters Towns,McMurr 10.36 10.55 8
83 Paul, Shannon Bethel Park,Bethel 10.48 11.23 3
84 Schleicher, Terika Kane Area,Kane, PA 13.00 11.95 2
85 Rock, Becca Chartiers Va,Bridge 12.11 9
Girls Open 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Jones, Jasmine Hempfield Ar,Greens 7.84 7.76
2 Costa, Lauren West Alleghe,Imperi 7.94 7.86
3 Wise, Alyssa Washington,Washingt 8.10 7.87
4 Oliver, Amanda South Fayett,McDona 8.06 8.07
5 Airhart, Olivia Thomas Jeffe,Jeffer 8.14 8.08
6 Barron, Essence New Brighton,New Br 8.19 8.09
7 Quigley, Kat Pine-Richlan,Gibson 8.14 8.18
8 Soeder, Tori Shaler Area,Pittsbu 8.24 8.33
Girls Open 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Jones, Jasmine Hempfield Ar,Greens 25.34 26.24 16
2 Costa, Lauren West Alleghe,Imperi 26.17 26.42 16
3 Williams, Taylor Unattached,Horsham, 24.67 26.66 16
4 Holmberg, Gabby Hempfield Ar,Greens 26.87 26.94 15
5 Collington, Teri Penn Hills,Pittsbur 27.60 27.12 15
6 Kaczanowicz, Kami Unattached,Lower Bu 26.50 27.15 15
7 McAllister, Jahniah Gateway,Monroeville 26.00 27.51 16
8 Rich, Nicole North Allegh,Wexfor 27.53 2
9 Russell, Raven Woodland Hil,Pittsb 27.85 27.69 14
10 Brooks, Payton Bethel Park,Bethel 29.50 27.74 9
11 Cook, Sarah Hampton,Allison Par 27.74 27.77 15
12 McQuaide, Courtney Greensburg S,Greens 27.83 27.91 14
13 Wise, Alyssa Washington,Washingt 24.85 27.96 16
14 Kalano, Lexie Norwin,North Huntin 29.00 27.97 11
15 Speranza, Gina Bethel Park,Bethel 28.18 28.14 13
16 Rutherford, Raja Seton-LaSall,Pittsb 27.04 28.17 15
17 Panos, Tricia Fox Chapel A,Pittsb 28.00 28.18 14
18 White, Tabitha North Allegh,Wexfor 27.70 28.28 15
19 Mich, Abbey Thomas Jeffe,Jeffer 28.96 28.31 12
20 Plecenik, Kelsey Norwin,North Huntin 28.81 28.38 12
20 Landis, Josephine North Allegh,Wexfor 28.11 28.38 13
22 Horstman, Emily Butler,Butler, PA 29.23 28.44 11
23 Powell, Megan Hempfield Ar,Greens 28.89 28.45 12
24 Walters, Nicole Seneca Valle,Harmon 28.00 28.76 14
25 Cekella, Emily Seneca Valle,Harmon 28.50 28.79 13
26 Sternby, Heather Meadville Ar,Meadvi 28.83 2
27 Plowden, Ty'Iesha Gateway,Monroeville 29.62 28.86 9
28 Stephenson, Megan Slippery Roc,Slippe 29.11 28.96 11
29 Heisinger, Angela Peters Towns,McMurr 29.31 29.04 10
30 Rhone, Alexis Penn Hills,Pittsbur 28.00 29.09 14
31 Bigley, Samantha Kane Area,Kane, PA 29.00 29.11 12
32 Doutt, Lauren Hampton,Allison Par 29.17 1
33 Glickert, Caroline Mount Lebano,Pittsb 28.70 29.23 13
34 Stachtiaris, Katie Thomas Jeffe,Jeffer 29.52 29.28 9
35 Fine, Madeleine South Fayett,McDona 29.29 1
36 Rolfsen, Sarah Mount Lebano,Pittsb 29.30 29.37 10
37 Brownfield, LaDasha West Mifflin,West M 29.31 29.38 10
38 Dawson, Denasia Woodland Hil,Pittsb 29.61 29.39 9
39 Ford, Karita McDowell,Erie, PA 30.10 29.49 7
40 Bowers-Pickens, Nia Villa Maria,Erie, P 31.22 29.51 5
41 Love, Audrey Altoona Area,Altoon 28.94 29.52 12
42 Yauch, Amber Baldwin,Pittsburgh, 30.12 29.54 7
43 Molinaro, Nicole South Fayett,McDona 29.86 29.60 8
44 Sargent, Courtney Unattached,Erie, PA 29.00 29.64 11
45 Beaumariage, Josie Peters Towns,McMurr 28.30 29.66 13
46 Zampogna, Alyssa Kane Area,Kane, PA 29.00 29.72 11
47 Kovacevic, Gina Greater Latr,Latrob 29.97 29.90 8
48 Ringer, Shaunna Trinity (7),Washing 30.33 29.93 6
49 Small, Brianna Ringgold,Monongahel 30.98 30.04 6
50 Howard, Julia Greensburg S,Greens 30.15 30.18 7
51 Bradford, Hannah Shaler Area,Pittsbu 29.80 30.34 8
52 Muchnock, Kaitlyn Greater Latr,Latrob 28.97 30.38 12
53 Imberlina, Sarah North Allegh,Wexfor 30.10 30.44 7
54 Borland, Rachel Bradford Are,Bradfo 31.42 30.45 5
55 Yurasits, Kim Shaler Area,Pittsbu 30.12 30.49 7
56 Groomes, Auja Ringgold,Monongahel 30.54 30.59 6
57 Miethke, Jaqueline Baldwin,Pittsburgh, 30.53 30.73 6
58 Schleicher, Tori Kane Area,Kane, PA 31.00 30.82 5
59 Buono, Alexis Mount Lebano,Pittsb 29.50 30.83 10
60 Nestler, Richelle Montour,McKees Rock 30.91 2
61 Bishop, Jessica Butler,Butler, PA 29.53 30.98 9
62 Megela, Megan Ringgold,Monongahel 30.83 31.20 6
63 Sheaffer, Hanna Butler,Butler, PA 29.50 31.22 10
64 Barnes-Aya, Taj Upper Saint,Upper S 31.09 31.35 5
65 Rapp, Katie Hampton,Allison Par 32.20 31.39 4
66 Stahlman, Bry Bradford Are,Bradfo 32.21 31.51 4
67 Lucas, Ashley Trinity (7),Washing 31.52 31.57 5
68 Wallace, Sofie Upper Saint,Upper S 31.73 2
69 Williams, Azana McDowell,Erie, PA 29.80 31.79 9
70 Wells, Saulyna Trinity (7),Washing 31.80 31.81 5
71 Freely, Aubree Peters Towns,McMurr 29.90 31.85 8
72 Scruppi, Sarah West Alleghe,Imperi 29.00 31.91 11
73 Good, Brittany Altoona Area,Altoon 32.84 31.97 3
74 Longdon, Morgan Slippery Roc,Slippe 32.08 32.05 4
75 Quarles, Breanna Woodland Hil,Pittsb 32.27 32.19 4
76 Amrhein, Rosie Chartiers Va,Bridge 32.26 1
77 Galietta, Francesca Bethel Park,Bethel 30.00 32.27 8
78 Fewell, Tiara Thomas Jeffe,Jeffer 32.66 32.32 4
79 Davis, Tina Freedom Area,Freedo 33.00 32.34 3
80 DiClaudio, Talia South Fayett,McDona 32.00 32.43 4
81 Weislogel, Allyson Villa Maria,Erie, P 32.99 32.58 3
82 Love, Alexandra Seneca Valle,Harmon 29.50 32.61 10
83 Paule, Julia Altoona Area,Altoon 28.74 32.62 13
84 Bayles, Brianna Upper Saint,Upper S 34.69 33.39 3
85 Wenrich, Lena McDowell,Erie, PA 30.90 33.40 6
86 Moseley, Maura Seton-LaSall,Pittsb 33.92 1
87 Johnston, Lindsay Penn Traffor,Harris 36.20 34.39 2
88 Long, Marki Baldwin,Pittsburgh, 30.12 34.79 7
89 Mukwita, Denise Penn Hills,Pittsbur 29.80 35.88 8
90 McKinney, Gina Slippery Roc,Slippe 34.91 36.77 3
Girls Open 400 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Holmberg, Gabby Hempfield Ar,Greens 60.15 60.40 10
2 Mueseler, Maddie Greater Latr,Latrob 62.16 60.78 10
3 Reese, Rachel Hempfield Ar,Greens 61.57 60.95 10
4 Cook, Sarah Hampton,Allison Par 62.03 62.15 10
5 Palfey, Alyssa Altoona Area,Altoon 62.42 62.48 10
5 McCann, Melissa Laurel Highl,Uniont 64.67 62.48 8
7 Matz, Danielle Seneca Valle,Harmon 64.30 63.64 8
8 Kalano, Lexie Norwin,North Huntin 64.00 63.67 8
9 Collington, Teri Penn Hills,Pittsbur 62.90 63.71 9
10 Meinzer, Ellie Mount Lebano,Pittsb 67.10 64.22 5
11 Rees, Brianna South Fayett,McDona 63.45 64.30 9
12 Clark, Brianna North Allegh,Wexfor 65.00 64.50 8
13 Wagner, Melissa Thomas Jeffe,Jeffer 63.87 64.73 9
14 Gonchar, Maria North Allegh,Wexfor 65.02 64.83 7
15 Love, Victoria Seneca Valle,Harmon 63.50 64.89 9
16 Bagwell, Sam Shaler Area,Pittsbu 64.11 65.10 8
17 NeugebauerWagner, Lauren Hampton,Allison Par 61.67 65.20 10
18 LaDuke, Allison Greater Latr,Latrob 67.74 65.30 4
19 Walker, Cheyenne West Mifflin,West M 66.03 65.53 6
20 Derenzo, Maria Oakland Cath,Pittsb 67.53 65.65 5
21 Connor, Jasmine Unattached,Ligonier 65.34 65.78 7
22 Boucher, Madaleine Bethel Park,Bethel 63.50 65.91 9
23 Kovacevic, Gina Greater Latr,Latrob 67.88 66.01 4
24 Gibson, A'Leighsha Mount Lebano,Pittsb 66.20 66.13 6
25 Psenick, Mikayla Seneca Valle,Harmon 66.37 66.24 5
26 Wiest, Amanda Butler,Butler, PA 65.68 66.39 7
27 Boytim, Jessica Norwin,North Huntin 65.00 66.52 7
27 Corrado, Natalie Mount Lebano,Pittsb 68.80 66.52 4
29 Sargent, Courtney Unattached,Erie, PA 65.00 66.68 7
30 McKay, Michaela Thomas Jeffe,Jeffer 67.90 66.88 4
31 Straka, Taylor Hempfield Ar,Greens 70.84 67.03 3
32 Killmeyer, Renee Shaler Area,Pittsbu 65.80 67.09 6
33 Russell, Raven Woodland Hil,Pittsb 65.21 67.13 7
33 Pascarella, Raejana Kane Area,Kane, PA 66.00 67.13 6
35 Latimer, LaNia Obama Academ,Pittsb 66.00 67.18 6
36 Barr, Sydney Butler,Butler, PA 67.05 67.40 5
37 Whaley, Molly Villa Maria,Erie, P 66.20 67.41 6
38 Ignozzi, Anika Unattached,Lower Bu 67.00 67.63 5
39 Rosa, Julianne Bethel Park,Bethel 66.25 67.78 5
40 Sternby, Heather Meadville Ar,Meadvi 69.44 68.04 4
41 Moye, Dominique Fox Chapel A,Pittsb 68.42 68.10 4
41 Williams, Katie Hampton,Allison Par 66.84 68.10 5
43 Pell, Rachel Elizabeth Fo,Elizab 68.55 1
44 Schwartzmiller, Vanessa Unattached,Slippery 70.00 68.57 3
45 Veglia, Madison Upper Saint,Upper S 68.00 68.61 4
46 Heisinger, Angela Peters Towns,McMurr 66.83 69.16 5
47 Walsh, Riley Thomas Jeffe,Jeffer 67.58 69.25 4
48 Love, Audrey Altoona Area,Altoon 66.85 69.32 5
49 Simpson, Megan Trinity (7),Washing 70.75 69.41 3
50 Veglia, Morgan Upper Saint,Upper S 70.00 69.54 3
51 Enderby, Hannah Bethel Park,Bethel 69.43 69.80 4
52 Spencer, Michala Penn Hills,Pittsbur 63.70 69.96 9
53 Kester, Megan Indiana Area,Indian 74.14 69.97 2
54 Guthrie, Caitlin Trinity (7),Washing 71.75 70.48 2
55 Schoeppner, Lauren Upper Saint,Upper S 69.00 70.61 4
56 Niapas, Hanna South Fayett,McDona 70.00 71.37 3
57 Deitt, Leah Kiski Area,Vandergr 72.00 71.62 2
58 Lewand, Taylor Oakland Cath,Pittsb 70.67 71.72 3
59 Schleicher, Tori Kane Area,Kane, PA 1:20.00 71.92 1
60 Amendola, Amy McDowell,Erie, PA 71.01 72.36 3
61 Mowrey, Hailey Trinity (7),Washing 72.27 72.40 2
62 Kwiatkowski, Anastasia West Alleghe,Imperi 71.16 73.02 3
63 DeWeese, Gi Gi Freedom Area,Freedo 73.00 73.06 2
64 Kinnamon, Kelsey Kiski Area,Vandergr 76.00 73.26 1
65 Olechovski, Rebecca Indiana Area,Indian 71.64 73.98 3
66 Bowser, Francesca Oakland Cath,Pittsb 75.34 75.66 2
67 Bittner, Lauren Chartiers Va,Bridge 75.00 75.79 2
68 Kabay, Kelly Butler,Butler, PA 67.00 75.93 5
69 Nepsa, Samantha Kiski Area,Vandergr 75.58 76.06 1
70 Thompson, Mina Ringgold,Monongahel 77.06 77.00 1
71 Stablein, Mackenzie Ringgold,Monongahel 78.77 78.01 1
72 Dutka, Gabby Seton-LaSall,Pittsb 78.90 1
73 Thompson, Taliyah Woodland Hil,Pittsb 1:25.65 1:20.02 1
74 Murphy, Ellen Chartiers Va,Bridge 73.00 1:20.90 2
75 Mollett, Teemara Woodland Hil,Pittsb 72.00 1:22.28 2
76 Smith, Bailey Chartiers Va,Bridge 74.00 1:23.24 2
77 Davis, Tina Freedom Area,Freedo 76.00 1:23.84 1
78 McKinney, Gina Slippery Roc,Slippe 75.39 1:25.57 1
Girls Open 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Weisner, Kennedy Unattached,St. Mary 2:15.86 2:12.14
2 Trucilla, Grace Villa Maria,Erie, P 2:16.81 2:16.52
3 Brown, Claire Villa Maria,Erie, P 2:17.00 2:21.10
4 O'Shea, Alexis West Alleghe,Imperi 2:18.39 2:24.51
5 Alm, Gina Hampton,Allison Par 2:14.12 2:26.38
6 Lednak, Stephanie Kiski Area,Vandergr 2:26.00 2:28.94
7 Conway, Courtney Bethel Park,Bethel 2:27.00 2:30.79
8 Slomka, Tori Unattached,Lower Bu 27:00.00 2:31.32
9 Constable, Carlee Villa Maria,Erie, P 2:32.69 2:32.20
10 McCann, Melissa Laurel Highl,Uniont 2:26.69 2:32.65
11 Keelan, Erin North Allegh,Wexfor 2:35.00 2:32.70
12 Benedict, Sydney Hempfield Ar,Greens 2:34.83 2:34.02
13 Guyer, Rachel Unattached,Ridgway, 2:32.55 2:35.02
14 Pensyl, Morgan Altoona Area,Altoon 2:27.20 2:35.23
15 LaDuke, Allison Greater Latr,Latrob 2:41.10 2:38.75
16 Landry, Isabella Greater Latr,Latrob 2:42.00 2:39.70
17 Hohman, Jayne Kiski Area,Vandergr 2:45.00 2:39.84
18 Taylor, Sarah Penn Traffor,Harris 2:40.70 2:39.85
19 Zeh, MaKenzie Oakland Cath,Pittsb 2:41.40 2:40.01
20 MacFarlane, Amy Chartiers Va,Bridge 2:40.00 2:41.30
21 Landry, Hannah Seneca Valle,Harmon 2:41.59 2:42.91
22 Latsko, Taryn Seneca Valle,Harmon 2:36.76 2:43.03
23 Zeckzer, Maty Seneca Valle,Harmon 2:48.59 2:44.12
24 Imler, Shaelyn Altoona Area,Altoon 2:45.20 2:44.23
25 Zolocsik, Melanie Indiana Area,Indian 2:35.50 2:44.64
26 Ehrenberger, Laura Peters Towns,McMurr 2:49.73 2:45.67
27 Weyandt, Cassidy Altoona Area,Altoon 2:47.63 2:46.01
28 Toomey, Moira Bethel Park,Bethel 2:57.88 2:46.77
29 Furry, Emma Mount Lebano,Pittsb 3:02.00 2:47.60
30 Banka, Makaila Bradford Are,Bradfo 2:49.40 2:48.27
31 Means, Sophia Oakland Cath,Pittsb 2:45.71 2:48.37
32 Bumbaugh, Amber Kiski Area,Vandergr 2:55.00 2:48.75
33 Kearney, Zeleena Penn Hills,Pittsbur 2:51.12 2:48.83
34 Urso, Sarah Trinity (7),Washing 2:48.12 2:50.40
35 Micklo, Amanda Thomas Jeffe,Jeffer 2:56.74 2:50.52
36 Orecchio, Grace South Fayett,McDona 2:54.00 2:51.62
37 NeugebauerWagner, Lauren Hampton,Allison Par 2:25.49 2:53.03
38 Schmidt, Heather Chartiers Va,Bridge 2:57.32 2:53.15
39 Kwiatkowski, Anastasia West Alleghe,Imperi 2:30.00 2:53.74
40 Manning, Angelina Thomas Jeffe,Jeffer 2:56.82 2:53.77
41 Fitzgerald, Alli Thomas Jeffe,Jeffer 2:56.49 2:54.34
42 Heh, Bridget Bethel Park,Bethel 2:55.58 2:54.67
43 Mandus, Kelsey McDowell,Erie, PA 2:57.39 2:54.75
44 Calvert, Margaret Butler,Butler, PA 2:45.81 2:55.91
45 Urso, Rachel Trinity (7),Washing 2:55.91 2:56.05
46 Voll, Natalie Chartiers Va,Bridge 2:58.00 2:56.69
47 Keefer, Holly Butler,Butler, PA 2:43.65 3:00.74
48 Brennfleck-Derry, Angeli Penn Traffor,Harris 3:00.40 3:00.99
49 Reese, Taylor Hempfield Ar,Greens 2:59.40 3:01.80
50 Kowatch, Brittany Kane Area,Kane, PA 2:55.00 3:01.88
51 Ehrenberger, Kara Peters Towns,McMurr 2:45.13 3:03.39
52 winter, katie Baldwin,Pittsburgh, 3:00.00 3:05.54
53 Sullivan, Amy Mount Lebano,Pittsb 3:12.00 3:06.95
54 Ellery, Megan Oakland Cath,Pittsb 3:08.38
55 Damico, Sami Hampton,Allison Par 3:11.63
56 Thompson, Mina Ringgold,Monongahel 3:10.00 3:13.87
57 Dutka, Gabby Seton-LaSall,Pittsb 3:22.44
58 Gresgott, Megan Slippery Roc,Slippe 3:16.84 3:23.58
59 Narehood, Sarah Montour,McKees Rock 3:24.94
60 Hopkins, Hannah Washington,Washingt 3:36.82
61 Parker, Maddie Seton-LaSall,Pittsb 3:40.87
62 Hardy, Carrie Woodland Hil,Pittsb 3:42.36
Girls Open 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Potts, Kelsey Mount Lebano,Pittsb 5:20.00 5:11.22
2 Alm, Gina Hampton,Allison Par 5:09.13 5:12.17
3 Gordon, Audrey Mount Lebano,Pittsb 5:28.00 5:18.20
4 O'Shea, Alexis West Alleghe,Imperi 5:13.32 5:18.78
5 Ansell, Morgan Hempfield Ar,Greens 5:39.73 5:29.92
6 Deichert, Marissa Laurel Highl,Uniont 5:34.00 5:33.57
7 Grzyb, Chloe Peters Towns,McMurr 6:15.00 5:35.18
8 Guyer, Rachel Unattached,Ridgway, 5:23.32 5:37.58
9 Kiebler, Morgan Kiski Area,Vandergr 5:28.00 5:39.40
10 Taylor, Sarah Penn Traffor,Harris 5:44.25 5:44.21
11 Bible, Lexi Hickory,Hermitage, 5:35.00 5:44.82
12 Carson, Alison Villa Maria,Erie, P 5:33.64 5:44.97
13 McMichael, Kirsten Ringgold,Eighty Fou 5:26.00 5:45.06
14 Pietrzyk, Ava North Hills,Pittsbu 5:30.00 5:46.07
15 Zolocsik, Melanie Indiana Area,Indian 5:42.40 5:50.01
16 Messina, Amy Villa Maria,Erie, P 5:45.00 5:50.56
17 Keefer, Holly Butler,Butler, PA 5:41.82 5:52.89
18 Kooser, Julia Seneca Valle,Harmon 6:10.00 5:58.40
19 Byers, Alexis Chartiers Va,Bridge 6:08.83 5:58.50
20 Sledge, Emma Seneca Valle,Harmon 5:50.00 5:58.71
21 Urso, Sarah Trinity (7),Washing 5:47.00 5:58.79
22 Banka, Makaila Bradford Are,Bradfo 5:50.00 5:59.21
23 Leonard, Emily Thomas Jeffe,Jeffer 6:20.83 6:04.54
24 Lucas, Sarah Ringgold,Monongahel 5:55.00 6:05.43
25 Ehrenberger, Laura Peters Towns,McMurr 6:30.00 6:05.99
26 Lucas, Angelica Upper Saint,Upper S 5:56.77 6:06.55
27 Sohmer, Ellie Altoona Area,Altoon 6:10.00 6:07.08
28 Mastroianni, Alicia Baldwin,Pittsburgh, 5:58.41 6:07.75
29 Finikiotis, Lauren Oakland Cath,Pittsb 6:10.86
30 Means, Sophia Oakland Cath,Pittsb 6:08.12 6:15.49
31 Thornton, Hannah Chartiers Va,Bridge 6:12.00 6:19.69
32 Kovalchick, Margaret Bethel Park,Bethel 6:10.00 6:22.16
33 Lenze, Jessica Indiana Area,Indian 6:15.30 6:22.23
34 Schaefers, Brooke Slippery Roc,Slippe 6:17.00 6:28.56
35 Brennfleck-Derry, Angeli Penn Traffor,Harris 6:20.70 6:31.05
36 Petrosky, Alexis South Park H,South 6:23.15 6:31.15
37 Orecchio, Grace South Fayett,McDona 6:30.00 6:31.38
38 Bauman, Maggie Hampton 6:19.00 6:31.40
39 Wilson, Kylee McDowell,Erie, PA 7:10.13 6:32.32
40 Miller, Marie Thomas Jeffe,Jeffer 6:17.25 6:33.07
41 DeWeese, Gi Gi Freedom Area,Freedo 6:15.00 6:33.74
42 Reynolds, Maria Gateway,Monroeville 6:01.00 6:34.17
43 Matthews, Amber Ringgold,Monongahel 6:39.49 6:34.24
44 Ehrenberger, Kara Peters Towns,McMurr 6:25.00 6:36.06
45 Losch, Belle Butler,Butler, PA 5:57.01 6:36.67
46 Kriznik, Jennie West Alleghe,Imperi 6:30.00 6:40.46
47 Roberts, Kayleigh Freedom Area,Freedo 6:20.00 6:42.57
48 Harasin, Jenne South Fayett,McDona 6:43.00 6:43.94
49 harding, megan Baldwin,Pittsburgh, 7:00.00 6:48.92
50 Ellery, Megan Oakland Cath,Pittsb 6:48.93
51 Sheppeck, Kylie Butler,Butler, PA 6:09.00 6:49.43
52 Rach, Jessica Upper Saint,Upper S 6:55.00 6:51.08
53 McClary, Megan Bethel Park,Bethel 7:30.00 6:56.90
54 Emmett, Kasey Bethel Park,Bethel 7:00.00 6:57.63
55 Burkhart, Quinn Slippery Roc,Slippe 7:08.00 7:02.06
56 Kanonczyk, Amanda McDowell,Erie, PA 7:46.00 7:03.71
57 McGeary, Amanda West Alleghe,Imperi 6:30.00 7:08.44
58 Rogers, Julia Shaler Area,Pittsbu 7:19.82
59 Guinee, Caitlin Seton-LaSall,Pittsb 7:20.40
60 Johnston, Lindsay Penn Traffor,Harris 6:50.20 7:26.09
61 Cognetti, Dominique Seton-LaSall,Pittsb 7:26.80 7:42.99
62 Parker, Maddie Seton-LaSall,Pittsb 8:17.69
63 powell, shannon Baldwin,Pittsburgh, 7:00.00 8:31.21
-- Melner, Braeden Slippery Roc,Slippe 7:29.00 DNF
Girls Open 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Davison, Madeleine North Allegh,Wexfor 11:00.00 10:20.33
2 Hunsberger, Jillian Mount Lebano,Pittsb 10:40.00 10:30.86
3 Malone, Mary North Hills,Pittsbu 10:15.21 10:31.56
4 Potts, Kelsey Mount Lebano,Pittsb 10:45.00 10:35.43
5 Deichert, Marissa Laurel Highl,Uniont 11:15.00 10:59.03
6 Hensler, Rachel Seneca Valle,Harmon 11:45.00 11:12.67
7 Sohmer, Ellie Altoona Area,Altoon 12:09.30 11:16.54
8 Hinish, Danielle Bethel Park,Bethel 11:30.00 11:16.66
9 McMichael, Kirsten Ringgold,Eighty Fou 10:55.00 11:20.97
10 Guyer, Rachel Unattached,Ridgway, 10:53.70 11:21.65
11 Smeltzer, Lauren Kiski Area,Vandergr 11:20.00 11:26.93
12 Makowski, Claire Bethel Park,Bethel 11:50.00 11:43.22
13 Dugan, Megan Villa Maria,Erie, P 11:59.00 11:50.17
14 Humphrey, Mary Fox Chapel A,Pittsb 11:45.32 11:51.43
15 Saxton, Sadie Mount Lebano,Pittsb 11:31.00 11:53.11
16 Kooser, Julia Seneca Valle,Harmon 12:30.00 12:07.05
17 Ricci, Melissa Villa Maria,Erie, P 12:30.00 12:12.06
18 Bott, Stephanie Baldwin,Pittsburgh, 13:00.00 12:13.15
19 Finikiotis, Lauren Oakland Cath,Pittsb 12:28.47
20 Daubert, Kaitlin McDowell,Erie, PA 13:05.00 12:32.72
21 kelly, dighan Baldwin,Pittsburgh, 13:00.00 12:35.15
22 Miller, Marie Thomas Jeffe,Jeffer 12:31.36 12:35.67
23 Caldwell, Lindsey Kiski Area,Vandergr 12:40.62 12:37.32
24 DeBernardis, Diana Altoona Area,Altoon 12:06.50 12:39.33
25 Anna, Becky Slippery Roc,Slippe 14.30 12:46.60
26 Vighetti, Stephanie Upper Saint,Upper S 12:45.00 12:56.20
27 Manning, Angelina Thomas Jeffe,Jeffer 13:20.00 13:03.60
28 Zeher, Caitlin Bethel Park,Bethel 13:00.00 13:14.49
29 Petrosky, Alexis South Park H,South 13:00.00 13:22.37
30 Harasin, Jenne South Fayett,McDona 13:45.00 13:23.28
31 Wade, Morgan South Fayett,McDona 14:25.00 13:25.90
32 Laughlin, Jamie McDowell,Erie, PA 13:03.77 13:26.25
33 Kriznik, Jennie West Alleghe,Imperi 13:41.07
34 Poblete, Selena Butler,Butler, PA 13:04.97 14:34.32
35 McGeary, Amanda West Alleghe,Imperi 14:40.56
36 Bottino, Kayla Ringgold,Monongahel 15:55.33 14:56.11
37 Guinee, Caitlin Seton-LaSall,Pittsb 15:03.93
38 Lawrence, Cierra Butler,Butler, PA 14:40.05 15:06.29
39 Cognetti, Dominique Seton-LaSall,Pittsb 15:05.79 15:36.05
-- Pyles, Caitlin Upper Saint,Upper S 13:18.00 DNF
-- Urso, Rachel Trinity (7),Washing 13:07.65 DNF
-- Reynolds, Maria Gateway,Monroeville 12:31.15 DNF
Girls Open 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Holmberg, Maddie Hempfield Ar,Greens 8.81 9.09q 5
2 Guy, Bridget Hempfield Ar,Greens 9.18 9.39q 9
3 Quigley, Kat Pine-Richlan,Gibson 9.80 9.55q 7
4 Corrado, Natalie Mount Lebano,Pittsb 10.40 9.62q 5
5 Soeder, Tori Shaler Area,Pittsbu 9.44 9.67q 4
6 Mueseler, Maddie Greater Latr,Latrob 9.72 9.87q 6
7 Valachovic, Tori South Fayett,McDona 10.07 10.03q 1
8 Rowe, Olivia Oakland Cath,Pittsb 10.05q 8
9 Gummo, Cecily Hempfield Ar,Greens 9.86 10.07 8
9 Ruzzini, Tatiana Bethel Park,Bethel 9.73 10.07 2
11 Chmielewski, Aster Slippery Roc,Slippe 9.62 10.10 3
12 Warshel, Kelci Unattached,Johnstow 9.81 10.12 1
13 Boytim, Jessica Norwin,North Huntin 10.27 2
14 DeChicchis, Mariah Greensburg S,Greens 10.69 10.32 4
15 Mich, Abbey Thomas Jeffe,Jeffer 10.38 10.43 9
15 Lynn, Jordan Meadville Ar,Meadvi 10.13 10.43 7
17 Sewell, Yvonne Penn Hills,Pittsbur 10.62 10.58 9
18 Dalton, Brady Slippery Roc,Slippe 10.91 10.59 1
19 Borland, Rachel Bradford Are,Bradfo 10.80 10.64 6
20 Toogood, Rachel Bethel Park,Bethel 10.34 10.68 4
21 Zysk, Linda West Alleghe,Imperi 10.88 10.69 7
22 Manuppelli, Kylie Pine-Richlan,Gibson 10.30 10.72 6
23 Sokol, Sydney McDowell,Erie, PA 11.28 10.74 7
24 Antal, Elsa Unattached,Fombell, 10.20 10.75 2
25 Falcione, Ava Peters Towns,McMurr 10.72 10.77 3
26 Lucas, Emma Ringgold,Monongahel 10.34 10.78 3
27 Yauch, Amber Baldwin,Pittsburgh, 12.89 11.00 5
28 Nickolas, Eleni Mount Lebano,Pittsb 11.01 11.01 8
29 Falcione, Hannah Peters Towns,McMurr 10.82 11.05 2
30 Egan, Nicole South Fayett,McDona 10.07 11.06 8
31 Ford, Karita McDowell,Erie, PA 12.00 11.07 2
32 Rocco, Alana West Mifflin,West M 11.40 11.38 6
33 Beattie, Molly Chartiers Va,Bridge 11.40 8
34 Oshenman, Alexia Bishop Canev,Pittsb 11.17 11.43 1
35 Morgan, Emily Seneca Valle,Harmon 11.90 11.45 6
35 Allen, Emily Meadville Ar,Meadvi 12.12 11.45 8
37 Taylor, Samira West Mifflin,West M 11.50 11.61 4
38 Schleicher, Tori Kane Area,Kane, PA 12.50 11.70 6
39 Lewand, Taylor Oakland Cath,Pittsb 11.46 11.74 3
40 Rock, Rachel Hampton,Allison Par 11.76 1
41 Brandenburg, Kacie Slippery Roc,Slippe 11.64 11.77 9
42 Davis, Tina Freedom Area,Freedo 11.40 11.84 2
43 Davidson, Alex Upper Saint,Upper S 11.64 11.88 4
44 Barton, Emily North Allegh,Wexfor 11.00 11.89 8
45 Bayles, Brianna Upper Saint,Upper S 12.10 11.90 1
46 Pell, Rachel Elizabeth Fo,Elizab 11.91 6
47 Sheaffer, Hanna Butler,Butler, PA 11.94 2
48 Wells, Saulyna Trinity (7),Washing 12.26 11.96 1
49 Paule, Julia Altoona Area,Altoon 11.74 11.97 3
50 Good, Brittany Altoona Area,Altoon 12.34 12.13 7
51 Matthews, Ann Mount Lebano,Pittsb 11.50 12.18 5
52 Ginsburg, Ashley Ringgold,Monongahel 12.10 12.19 7
53 Kelly, Julia Thomas Jeffe,Jeffer 12.22 1
54 Howard, Julia Greensburg S,Greens 10.61 12.24 5
55 Mowrey, Hailey Trinity (7),Washing 12.50 12.28 3
56 Vaccaro, Sabrina Bradford Are,Bradfo 12.14 12.29 8
57 Bigelow, Jordan Woodland Hil,Pittsb 12.40 12.44 2
58 Hudson, Emma Chartiers Va,Bridge 12.50 12.63 4
59 Peterson, Dominique Bradford Are,Bradfo 13.37 12.86 4
59 Lucas, Kelli Trinity (7),Washing 13.21 12.86 9
61 Oberhauser, Larissa North Allegh,Wexfor 11.50 12.93 9
62 Karney, Pati Montour,McKees Rock 13.06 7
63 Wenrich, Lena McDowell,Erie, PA 12.80 13.07 9
64 Mroczkowski, Alison West Alleghe,Imperi 13.00 13.65 5
65 Leward, Julia Oakland Cath,Pittsb 13.68 3
66 Zhuang, Martina Peters Towns,McMurr 13.54 14.06 3
67 White, Alaina West Alleghe,Imperi 14.00 14.10 6
68 Schoeppner, Lauren Upper Saint,Upper S 11.63 14.72 5
69 Holt, Destiny Butler,Butler, PA 15.32 7
Girls Open 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Holmberg, Maddie Hempfield Ar,Greens 9.09 8.77
2 Quigley, Kat Pine-Richlan,Gibson 9.55 8.98
3 Guy, Bridget Hempfield Ar,Greens 9.39 9.55
4 Corrado, Natalie Mount Lebano,Pittsb 9.62 9.60
5 Soeder, Tori Shaler Area,Pittsbu 9.67 9.75
6 Mueseler, Maddie Greater Latr,Latrob 9.87 9.84
7 Rowe, Olivia Oakland Cath,Pittsb 10.05 9.90
8 Valachovic, Tori South Fayett,McDona 10.03 9.96
Girls Open 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Hempfield Area (7) 'A' 1:43.79 1:46.17 5
1) Guy, Bridget 2) Holmberg, Gabby
3) Holmberg, Maddie 4) Jones, Jasmine
2 Bethel Park 'A' 1:49.00 1:52.14 5
1) Brooks, Payton 2) Ruzzini, Tatiana
3) Speranza, Gina 4) Gregg, Madison
3 West Allegheny 'A' 1:47.00 1:52.59 5
1) Stiles, Jennifer 2) Zysk, Linda
3) Davis, Sarah 4) Costa, Lauren
4 South Fayette High School 'A' 1:51.50 1:53.91 5
1) Bryan, Emily 2) Oliver, Amanda
3) Schuman, Rachel 4) Valachovic, Tori
5 Norwin 'A' 1:59.20 1:54.05 4
6 Thomas Jefferson 'A' 1:54.08 1
1) Airhart, Olivia 2) Mich, Abbey
3) Stachtiaris, Katie 4) Gedman, Kylie
7 Shaler Area 'A' 1:52.52 1:56.18 4
1) Pilewski, Natalie 2) Poston, Alyssa
3) Quinlan, Delaney 4) Schreiber, Erin
8 North Allegheny 'A' 2:00.00 1:56.75 3
1) Landis, Josephine 2) Rich, Nicole
3) Wachter, Emily 4) White, Tabitha
9 Mount Lebanon 'A' 1:52.40 1:57.24 5
1) Buono, Alexis 2) Dunn, Jessica
3) Glickert, Caroline 4) Nickolas, Eleni
10 Butler 'A' 1:56.40 1:58.94 4
1) Kabay, Kelly 2) Sheaffer, Hanna
3) Knass, Kristen 4) Horstman, Emily
5) Bishop, Jessica 6) Wiest, Amanda
11 West Mifflin 'A' 1:57.00 2:00.96 4
12 Baldwin 'A' 2:03.00 2:01.89 2
1) Hall, Rylee 2) Miethke, Jaqueline
3) Molnar, Carly 4) O'Malley, Alexis
5) Scherrer, Samantha 6) Woodson, Asia
7) Yauch, Amber 8) Long, Marki
13 Kiski Area 'A' 1:55.00 2:02.02 4
14 McDowell 'A' 2:12.70 2:02.27 2
1) Durant, Lauren 2) Ford, Karita
3) Mientkiewicz, Kate 4) Olanrewaju, Rebecca
5) Williams, Azana 6)
15 Woodland Hills High School 'A' 2:00.00 2:03.13 3
1) Bigelow, Jordan 2) Dawson, Denasia
3) Mollett, Teemara 4) Quarles, Breanna
5) Russell, Raven 6)
16 Kane Area 'A' 2:20.00 2:05.30 1
1) Anderson, Savannah 2) Fryzlewicz, Galicia
3) Sharafutdinova, Kadriya 4) Bucheit, Taylor
17 Montour 'A' 2:04.60 2:06.08 2
1) Hazlett, Mercady 2) Karney, Pati
3) Moyer, Jayda 4) Nestler, Richelle
5) Parker, Dana 6) Maple, Jo
18 Peters Township 'A' 2:15.00 2:06.22 2
1) Falcione, Ava 2) Bondi, Olivia
3) Crummie-Ducarme, Amy 4) Beaumariage, Josie
19 Bishop Canevin 'A' 2:11.02 1
1) Brosky, Katie 2) Oshenman, Alexia
3) Bonds, Sydney 4) Donnelly, Maria
20 Chartiers Valley 'A' 2:27.46 1
1) Amrhein, Rosie 2) Copeland, Taylor
3) Dinnen, Laurel 4) Henney, Katie
5) West, Johannah 6) Wolfe, Rebecca
-- Ringgold 'A' 2:00.00 DQ 3
1) Small, Brianna 2) Groomes, Auja
3) Webb, Persia 4) Megela, Megan
5) Megela, Morgan 6)
-- Upper Saint Clair 'A' 2:00.00 DQ 3
1) Becker, Kelsey 2) Fobbs, Marissa
3) Schoeppner, Lauren 4) Veglia, Madison
5) de la Parra, Julia 6)
-- Trinity (7) 'A' 1:59.81 DQ 3
1) Lucas, Kelli 2) Simpson, Megan
3) Guthrie, Caitlin 4) Ringer, Shaunna
5) Lucas, Ashley 6) Wells, Saulyna
Girls Open 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Mount Lebanon 'A' 4:32.00 4:16.23 2
1) Dougherty, Claire 2) Corrado, Natalie
3) Gibson, A'Leighsha 4) Meinzer, Ellie
2 Hempfield Area (7) 'A' 4:31.30 4:16.28 2
1) Holmberg, Gabby 2) Jones, Jasmine
3) Reese, Rachel 4) Straka, Taylor
5) Tracy, Lauren 6) Powell, Megan
3 Hampton 'A' 4:12.00 4:19.37 3
1) Alm, Gina 2) Cook, Sarah
3) NeugebauerWagner, Lauren 4) Williams, Katie
4 Bethel Park 'A' 4:17.00 4:24.04 3
1) Boucher, Madaleine 2) Coffield, Karissa
3) Conway, Courtney 4) Ruzzini, Tatiana
5 South Fayette High School 'A' 4:27.00 4:24.38 2
1) Kenawell, Hannah 2) Moreau, Jennifer
3) Rees, Brianna 4) Timmons, Taylor
6 Villa Maria Academy 'A' 4:19.51 4:24.50 3
1) Bastow, Shannon 2) Bowers-Pickens, Nia
3) Clark, Raven 4) Miller, Madison
5) Weislogel, Allyson 6)
7 Greater Latrobe 'A' 4:40.00 4:24.89 2
1) LaDuke, Allison 2) Kovacevic, Gina
3) Muchnock, Kaitlyn 4) Mueseler, Maddie
5) Landry, Isabella 6)
8 Penn Hills 'A' 4:18.93 4:25.60 3
1) Berry, Jayda 2) Sewell, Yvonne
3) Foy, Chances 4) Collington, Teri
9 Altoona Area 'A' 4:19.20 4:26.23 3
10 Seneca Valley 'A' 4:22.00 4:26.33 2
11 Thomas Jefferson 'A' 4:41.74 4:32.38 1
1) McKay, Michaela 2) Miller, Renee
3) Wagner, Melissa 4) Walsh, Riley
12 North Allegheny 'A' 4:00.00 4:36.47 3
1) Imberlina, Sarah 2) Landis, Josephine
3) Mee, Rachel 4) Wachter, Emily
13 Upper Saint Clair 'A' 4:42.00 4:40.53 1
1) Davidson, Alex 2) Fobbs, Marissa
3) Veglia, Madison 4) Veglia, Morgan
5) Johnson, Laura 6) Leckenby, Lauren
14 Butler 'A' 4:45.40 4:44.00 1
1) Horstman, Emily 2) Brydon, Michaela
3) Barr, Sydney 4) Wiest, Amanda
15 Montour 'A' 5:25.50 4:46.75 1
1) Celich, Taylor 2) Maple, Jo
3) Miller, Genevieve 4) Moyer, Jayda
5) Parker, Dana 6)
16 Ringgold 'A' 4:40.00 4:51.62 2
1) Megela, Megan 2) Lucas, Sarah
3) McMichael, Kirsten 4) Sendek, Katie
17 Shaler Area 'A' 4:30.00 4:57.87 2
1) Bradford, Hannah 2) Clontz, Carly
3) Quinlan, Delaney 4)
18 Trinity (7) 'A' 4:47.00 4:57.92 1
1) Mowrey, Hailey 2) Lucas, Ashley
3) Lucas, Kelli 4) Simpson, Megan
5) Guthrie, Caitlin 6)
19 McDowell 'A' 5:06.90 5:02.89 1
1) Daubert, Kaitlin 2) Filipowski, Cara
3) Grack, Sophia 4) Laughlin, Jamie
5) Mandus, Kelsey 6) Nelson, Megan
7) Wenrich, Lena 8)
20 Baldwin 'A' 4:40.66 5:03.50 2
1) Bott, Stephanie 2) Hinish, Kaden
3) Loeffler, Gabby 4) Mastroianni, Alicia
5) Miethke, Jaqueline 6) O'Malley, Alexis
7) Woodson, Asia 8)
Girls Open 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Villa Maria Academy 'A' 9:50.19 9:53.88
1) Carson, Alison 2) Trucilla, Grace
3) Constable, Carlee 4) Brown, Claire
2 Mount Lebanon 'A' 10:09.00 10:03.67
1) Graf, Leah 2) Dougherty, Claire
3) Gunzenhauser, Callie 4) Gordon, Audrey
3 Bethel Park 'A' 10:20.00 10:40.41
1) Bogan, Amy 2) Capozzi, Maria
3) Hancock, Katelyn 4) Kerr, Carolyn
4 South Fayette High School 'A' 10:40.00 10:40.91
1) Gates, Allison 2) Gimigliano, Morgan
3) Hilton, Natalie 4) Lerda, Sydney
5 Kiski Area 'A' 11:10.00 11:09.06
6 Oakland Catholic 'A' 11:08.50 11:17.70
1) Derenzo, Maria 2) Ellery, Megan
3) Finikiotis, Lauren 4) Means, Sophia
5) Zeh, MaKenzie 6) Bowser, Francesca
7 Chartiers Valley 'A' 11:25.04 11:20.94
1) Byers, Alexis 2) MacFarlane, Amy
3) Schmidt, Heather 4) Thornton, Hannah
5) Voll, Natalie 6)
8 Butler 'A' 11:14.30 11:39.49
1) Losch, Belle 2) Keefer, Holly
3) Calvert, Margaret 4) Sheppeck, Kylie
5) Weyand, Rachel 6)
9 Ringgold 'A' 11:00.00 11:40.88
1) McMichael, Kirsten 2) Lucas, Sarah
3) Matthews, Amber 4) Sendek, Katie
10 Montour 'A' 12:06.40 11:41.95
1) Celich, Taylor 2) Miller, Genevieve
3) Minsinger, Emma 4) Schons, Haley
11 McDowell 'A' 11:50.60 11:45.55
1) Amendola, Amy 2) Filipowski, Cara
3) Mandus, Kelsey 4) Sokol, Sydney
5) Wilson, Kylee 6)
12 Upper Saint Clair 'A' 11:00.00 11:48.29
1) Burton, Sarah 2) Lindsay, Madison
3) Pyles, Caitlin 4) Ravasio, Jenna
5) Vighetti, Stephanie 6) Mielcusny, Bailey
7) Rach, Jessica 8)
13 Shaler Area 'A' 10:40.00 11:49.49
1) Bagwell, Sam 2) Clontz, Carly
3) Killmeyer, Renee 4) Mauer, Kayla
14 Thomas Jefferson 'A' 11:45.00 12:02.97
1) Fitzgerald, Alli 2) Leonard, Emily
3) Manning, Angelina 4) Micklo, Amanda
15 Baldwin 'A' 11:03.24 12:53.35
1) Bott, Stephanie 2) Mastroianni, Alicia
3) koenig, erica 4) powell, shannon
5) winter, katie 6)
-- Woodland Hills High School 'A' DNF
1) Foyle, Mekiya 2) Henry, Anna
3) Smith, As'Zradi 4) Turner, Sydnee
5) Warren, Allia 6)
Girls Open Distance Medley
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Kiski Area 'A' 13:30.00 13:17.67
1) Kiebler, Morgan 2) Lednak, Stephanie
3) Aller, Megan 4) Smeltzer, Lauren
2 Hempfield Area (7) 'A' 13:18.00 13:33.50
1) Ansell, Morgan 2) Holmberg, Gabby
3) Reese, Rachel 4) Reese, Taylor
5) Tracy, Lauren 6) Benedict, Sydney
3 South Fayette High School 'A' 13:40.00 13:47.71
1) Gates, Allison 2) Gimigliano, Morgan
3) Hilton, Natalie 4) Lerda, Sydney
4 Bethel Park 'A' 13:10.00 13:48.57
1) Boucher, Madaleine 2) Coffield, Karissa
3) Conway, Courtney 4) Hinish, Danielle
5 Altoona Area 'A' 13:30.00 14:10.34
6 Mount Lebanon 'A' 13:50.00 14:16.91
1) Tandon, Grace 2) Furry, Emma
3) Saxton, Sadie 4) Sullivan, Amy
7 Chartiers Valley 'A' 14:30.00 14:22.65
1) Amrhein, Rosie 2) Byers, Alexis
3) MacFarlane, Amy 4) Schmidt, Heather
5) Thornton, Hannah 6)
7 Seneca Valley 'A' 13:30.00 14:22.65
9 Peters Township 'A' 13:40.00 14:28.07
1) Grzyb, Chloe 2) Ehrenberger, Laura
3) Ehrenberger, Kara 4) Wehn, Sydney
10 Villa Maria Academy 'A' 14:00.00 14:29.40
1) Messina, Amy 2) Whaley, Molly
3) Ricci, Melissa 4) Dugan, Megan
5) Messina, Olivia 6)
11 Baldwin 'A' 14:00.00 14:44.40
1) Bott, Stephanie 2) Hinish, Kaden
3) Loeffler, Gabby 4) Mastroianni, Alicia
5) O'Malley, Alexis 6) kelly, dighan
7) koenig, erica 8)
12 McDowell 'A' 14:07.00 14:47.26
1) Amendola, Amy 2) Daubert, Kaitlin
3) Laughlin, Jamie 4) Mandus, Kelsey
5) Sokol, Sydney 6) Wilson, Kylee
13 Upper Saint Clair 'A' 14:35.00 14:53.87
1) Lindsay, Madison 2) Mielcusny, Bailey
3) Pyles, Caitlin 4) Ravasio, Jenna
5) Vighetti, Stephanie 6) Rach, Jessica
14 Penn Trafford 'A' 15:01.51
1) Brennfleck-Derry, Angelica 2) Johnston, Lindsay
3) Miller, April 4) Olson, Emily
15 Hampton 'A' 15:33.84
1) Fischer, Vanessa 2) Morris, Abby
3) Rapp, Katie 4) Rock, Rachel
16 Butler 'A' 14:36.83 15:34.66
1) Weyand, Rachel 2) Keefer, Holly
3) Barr, Sydney 4) Losch, Belle
5) Brydon, Michaela 6)
17 Ringgold 'A' 14:35.00 15:38.58
1) Lucas, Sarah 2) Megela, Megan
3) Matthews, Amber 4) Sendek, Katie
5) Gorman, Raina 6) McMichael, Kirsten
Girls Open High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Florio, Nicole Elk County C,St. Ma 4-10.00 5-04.00
2 Schreiber, Erin Shaler Area,Pittsbu 5-01.00 5-02.00
3 Cuneo, Gina Hempfield Ar,Greens 5-02.00 J5-02.00
4 Burns, Shelby Laurel Highl,Uniont 5-02.00 J5-02.00
5 Mulhern, Hannah Altoona Area,Altoon 4-08.00 5-00.00
6 Germanoski, Kaitlyn Penn Traffor,Harris 4-05.00 4-10.00
6 Natter, Rosina Thomas Jeffe,Jeffer 5-00.00 4-10.00
6 Baldessaro, Grace Altoona Area,Altoon 4-08.00 4-10.00
7 Stevens, Emily Gateway,Monroeville 5-00.00 J4-10.00
8 Fagan, Mckenzie Grove City A,Grove 5-00.00 J4-10.00
9 Allison, Margo Peters Towns,McMurr 5-00.00 J4-10.00
10 Henderson, Vreni North Allegh,Wexfor 4-10.00 J4-08.00
12 Moore, Hunter Hempfield Ar,Greens 4-08.00 4-08.00
12 Yon, Jolene North Allegh,Wexfor 4-07.00 4-08.00
12 Cekella, Emily Seneca Valle,Harmon 4-08.00 4-08.00
12 Su, Anna Mount Lebano,Pittsb 4-03.00 4-08.00
12 White, Tabitha North Allegh,Wexfor 4-10.00 4-08.00
12 Gademsey, Alexis Derry Area,Derry, P 4-08.00
12 McMichael, Hannah Greater Latr,Latrob 4-08.00 4-08.00
12 Beattie, Molly Chartiers Va,Bridge 4-05.00 4-08.00
21 James, Racine Oakland Cath,Pittsb 4-06.00
21 Mientkiewicz, Kate McDowell,Erie, PA 4-06.00 4-06.00
21 Muchnock, Kaitlyn Greater Latr,Latrob 4-10.00 4-06.00
21 Wehn, Sydney Peters Towns,McMurr 4-08.00 4-06.00
21 Speicher, Molly Seneca Valle,Harmon 4-08.00 4-06.00
21 Reed, Rashida Washington,Washingt 4-06.00
21 Bloomster, Alicia McDowell,Erie, PA 4-09.00 4-06.00
21 Durant, Lauren McDowell,Erie, PA 4-02.00 4-06.00
29 Clark, Paige Butler,Butler, PA 4-00.00 4-04.00
29 Rusutto, Ali Baldwin,Pittsburgh, 4-04.00 4-04.00
29 Lynn, Jordan Meadville Ar,Meadvi 4-06.00 4-04.00
32 Evanish, Carly South Fayett,McDona 4-04.00 4-00.00
32 Villegas, Meghan Seneca Valle,Harmon 4-02.00 4-00.00
32 Quillan, Willow Butler,Butler, PA 4-02.00 4-00.00
32 Bishop, Kristen Grove City A,Grove 4-06.00 4-00.00
-- Czarnecki, Victoria Hempfield Ar,Greens NH
-- Schoeppner, Lauren Upper Saint,Upper S 4-09.00 NH
-- Milletary, Casey West Alleghe,Imperi 4-04.00 NH
-- Mielcusny, Bailey Upper Saint,Upper S NH
-- de la Parra, Julia Upper Saint,Upper S NH
-- Bigelow, Jordan Woodland Hil,Pittsb 4-05.00 NH
-- Dukes, Brianna West Mifflin,West M 4-04.00 NH
-- Mollett, Teemara Woodland Hil,Pittsb 4-02.00 NH
-- Wilson, Abbie West Alleghe,Imperi 4-04.00 NH
-- Spataro, Julianne West Alleghe,Imperi 4-04.00 NH
-- DeVaughn, Deilenna West Mifflin,West M 4-06.00 NH
-- Farrell, Jessica Shaler Area,Pittsbu 4-11.00 NH
-- Mueseler, Maddie Greater Latr,Latrob 4-08.00 NH
-- Farrell, Kylie Shaler Area,Pittsbu 5-01.00 NH
-- Knass, Kristen Butler,Butler, PA 4-11.00 NH
-- Leward, Julia Oakland Cath,Pittsb NH
-- Pitcock, Madashia South Fayett,McDona 4-04.00 NH
-- Steele, Hannah Kiski Area,Vandergr 4-04.00 NH
-- Wain, Chasey Thomas Jeffe,Jeffer 4-09.00 NH
-- Kochka-Puskar, Paige Bethel Park,Bethel 5-00.00 NH
-- Egan, Nicole South Fayett,McDona 5-00.00 NH
Girls Open Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Guy, Bridget Hempfield Ar,Greens 12-00.00 12-03.00
2 Mulhern, Hannah Altoona Area,Altoon 11-06.00 11-03.00
2 Plecenik, Kelsey Norwin,North Huntin 11-03.00 11-03.00
4 Gregg, Madison Bethel Park,Bethel 10-00.00 10-03.00
4 McQuaide, Courtney Greensburg S,Greens 12-00.00 10-03.00
4 O'Lear, Ravenne Hempfield Ar,Greens 11-00.00 10-03.00
7 Coppella, Elizabeth Bradford Are,Bradfo 9-03.00 9-09.00
7 Buntic, Nada McDowell,Erie, PA 9-06.00 9-09.00
9 Moran, Katelyn Kane Area,Kane, PA 9-00.00 8-09.00
9 Wain, Chasey Thomas Jeffe,Jeffer 8-06.00 8-09.00
9 Baldessaro, Grace Altoona Area,Altoon 8-09.00 8-09.00
12 Davis, Sarah West Alleghe,Imperi 9-00.00 8-00.00
12 West, Gabby McDowell,Erie, PA 7-06.00 8-00.00
12 Fustos, Olivia Hickory,Hermitage, 8-06.00 8-00.00
12 Luciano, Andrea Altoona Area,Altoon 9-00.00 8-00.00
12 Onink, Hannah Elk County C,St. Ma 7-00.00 8-00.00
17 Runatz, Rachel North Allegh,Wexfor 7-06.00 7-00.00
17 Molnar, Carly Baldwin,Pittsburgh, 7-00.00 7-00.00
17 Fellers, Hannah North Allegh,Wexfor 7-06.00 7-00.00
17 Moslen, Sarah North Allegh,Wexfor 7-06.00 7-00.00
17 Loeffler, Gabby Baldwin,Pittsburgh, 8-00.00 7-00.00
17 Deitt, Leah Kiski Area,Vandergr 7-00.00
17 VanWormer, Megan Thomas Jeffe,Jeffer 7-00.00 7-00.00
17 Ptak, Chelsea McDowell,Erie, PA 8-00.00 7-00.00
17 Weaver, Taylor Butler,Butler, PA 7-06.00 7-00.00
17 Ness, Sydney Butler,Butler, PA 6-00.00 7-00.00
-- Davidson, Alex Upper Saint,Upper S NH
-- Fitzgerald, Alli Thomas Jeffe,Jeffer NH
-- Weiland, Claire Butler,Butler, PA 10-00.00 NH
-- Fragione, Kristina Bethel Park,Bethel 6-00.00 NH
-- Lingenfelter, Ehlana Seneca Valle,Harmon NH
-- Snitlet, Amanda Baldwin,Pittsburgh, NH
-- Schafer, Kelsie Kiski Area,Vandergr 9-00.00 NH
-- Blatz, Alana South Fayett,McDona 6-00.00 NH
Girls Open Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Holmberg, Maddie Hempfield Ar,Greens 18-02.00 18-05.50
2 Barron, Essence New Brighton,New Br 16-11.50 17-00.00
3 Guy, Bridget Hempfield Ar,Greens 18-01.50 16-11.50
4 Soeder, Tori Shaler Area,Pittsbu 16-02.00 16-11.25
5 Panos, Tricia Fox Chapel A,Pittsb 17-00.00 16-11.00
6 Hinish, Kaden Baldwin,Pittsburgh, 15-11.25 16-09.00
7 Wagner, Abby Altoona Area,Altoon 16-07.00 16-03.75
8 Rutherford, Raja Seton-LaSall,Pittsb 15-09.00 16-03.00
9 Janusey, Kaitlyn Peters Towns,McMurr 15-07.00 16-02.25
10 Rowe, Olivia Oakland Cath,Pittsb 15-06.50
11 Antal, Elsa Unattached,Fombell, 15-11.00 15-03.00
12 Barton, Emily North Allegh,Wexfor 16-04.00 15-02.00
13 Cuneo, Gina Hempfield Ar,Greens 16-05.50 15-01.00
14 Yon, Jolene North Allegh,Wexfor 15-00.00 15-00.00
15 Jozwiakowski, Koryn Fort Cherry,Mc Dona 15-00.00 14-11.00
16 Dalton, Brady Slippery Roc,Slippe 14-08.00 14-10.50
17 Moye, Aliyah Washington,Washingt 14-09.00
17 Warshel, Kelci Unattached,Johnstow 16-00.50 14-09.00
19 Zampogna, Alyssa Kane Area,Kane, PA 14-06.00 14-08.50
20 Gedman, Kylie Thomas Jeffe,Jeffer 15-00.00 14-08.00
21 Bishop, Kristen Grove City A,Grove 13-05.00 14-06.50
21 Knass, Kristen Butler,Butler, PA 16-03.00 14-06.50
23 Miller, Renee Thomas Jeffe,Jeffer 15-05.50 14-05.75
24 Stevens, Emily Gateway,Monroeville 17-01.00 14-05.25
25 Howard, Julia Greensburg S,Greens 15-06.00 14-05.00
26 Gregor, Maria Butler,Butler, PA 14-02.50
26 Towner, Lauren Mount Lebano,Pittsb 13-00.00 14-02.50
28 Olson, Emily Penn Traffor,Harris 14-04.00 14-01.50
29 Olanrewaju, Rebecca McDowell,Erie, PA 13-02.50 14-00.00
29 Allison, Margo Peters Towns,McMurr 13-05.00 14-00.00
31 Kenawell, Hannah South Fayett,McDona 15-10.00 13-10.00
32 Whaley, Molly Villa Maria,Erie, P 15-06.50 13-09.00
32 Bloomster, Alicia McDowell,Erie, PA 13-11.50 13-09.00
34 Natter, Rosina Thomas Jeffe,Jeffer 14-04.50 13-08.50
34 O'Malley, Alexis Baldwin,Pittsburgh, 15-06.50 13-08.50
36 Luciano, Andrea Altoona Area,Altoon 13-04.00 13-08.25
37 Wilson, Ali Greensburg S,Greens 15-00.00 13-07.50
37 Woodson, Asia Baldwin,Pittsburgh, 14-06.50 13-07.50
39 Farrell, Jessica Shaler Area,Pittsbu 16-00.00 13-07.00
40 Shimek, Emma Villa Maria,Erie, P 15-07.00 13-06.50
41 Latimer, LaNia Obama Academ,Pittsb 13-06.00
42 Fullerton, Erin Butler,Butler, PA 13-05.50
42 Morris, Talaizia Villa Maria,Erie, P 14-05.00 13-05.50
42 Dunn, Jessica Mount Lebano,Pittsb 13-00.00 13-05.50
45 Degnan, Madison Upper Saint,Upper S 13-04.00
45 Aque, Liz Grove City A,Grove 13-10.00 13-04.00
47 Bennett, Carli Bradford Are,Bradfo 13-02.00 13-03.00
48 Lynn, Jordan Meadville Ar,Meadvi 14-01.00 13-02.25
49 Chmielewski, Aster Slippery Roc,Slippe 13-07.00 13-02.00
50 Rusutto, Ali Baldwin,Pittsburgh, 13-01.50
51 Mielcusny, Bailey Upper Saint,Upper S 13-01.00
51 Fellers, Hannah North Allegh,Wexfor 12-00.00 13-01.00
51 McMichael, Hannah Greater Latr,Latrob 14-09.00 13-01.00
54 Schiappa, Ellie Grove City A,Grove 11-08.00 13-00.50
55 Rupinsky, Leah Fort Cherry,Mc Dona 14-03.00 13-00.00
56 Maers, Megan Hampton,Allison Par 12-11.00
57 Lucas, Emma Ringgold,Monongahel 13-11.75 12-10.00
58 Petro, Brooke Norwin,North Huntin 12-09.00
58 Olechovski, Rebecca Indiana Area,Indian 12-09.00
60 Buono, Alexis Mount Lebano,Pittsb 13-00.00 12-08.00
61 Scruppi, Sarah West Alleghe,Imperi 14-00.00 12-07.00
62 Mientkiewicz, Kate McDowell,Erie, PA 13-04.00 12-06.00
62 Johnson, Laura Upper Saint,Upper S 12-06.00
62 Gademsey, Alexis Derry Area,Derry, P 12-06.00
65 Miethke, Jaqueline Baldwin,Pittsburgh, 12-05.75
66 Ban, Kerrigan Greensburg S,Greens 14-06.00 12-05.50
67 Cooper, Sammie Kiski Area,Vandergr 12-00.00 12-05.00
68 Stiles, Jennifer West Alleghe,Imperi 13-00.00 12-04.25
69 Psenick, Mikayla Seneca Valle,Harmon 12-03.50
70 Amrhein, Rosie Chartiers Va,Bridge 12-04.25 12-03.25
71 Nicolella, Maggie Washington,Washingt 12-02.00
71 Wortman, Lauryn Elk County C,St. Ma 13-00.00 12-02.00
71 Kester, Megan Indiana Area,Indian 12-02.00
74 Gresgott, Megan Slippery Roc,Slippe 10-01.00 12-00.00
75 Bennett, Nautica Washington,Washingt 11-11.00
75 Germanoski, Kaitlyn Penn Traffor,Harris 9-10.00 11-11.00
77 Freely, Aubree Peters Towns,McMurr 12-05.75 11-09.00
78 Hudson, Emma Chartiers Va,Bridge 13-07.00 11-05.50
79 Winterhalter, Bailey South Fayett,McDona 10-02.50 11-02.00
80 Craig, Mayer Woodland Hil,Pittsb 11-01.50
81 Fuller, Elizabeth South Fayett,McDona 10-11.50
82 Peters, Courtney Kane Area,Kane, PA 12-00.00 10-11.00
83 Wilson, Abbie West Alleghe,Imperi 13-00.00 10-10.00
84 Bittner, Lauren Chartiers Va,Bridge 13-05.00 10-09.00
85 Hall, Alayna Meadville Ar,Meadvi 10-07.00 10-08.00
86 Clayton, Anastasia Kiski Area,Vandergr 13-05.00 10-03.00
87 Peterson, Dominique Bradford Are,Bradfo 12-00.00 9-08.00
-- Marecic, Paige West Mifflin,West M 11-07.75 ND
-- Dukes, Brianna West Mifflin,West M 11-06.50 ND
-- Adams, Jazmaine Woodland Hil,Pittsb ND
-- Butko, Natalie West Mifflin,West M 12-04.00 ND
-- Mueseler, Maddie Greater Latr,Latrob 15-08.00 ND
-- shaeffer, Stephanie Unattached,Jackson 12-00.00 ND
-- Fuller, Brienne Oakland Cath,Pittsb ND
-- Molea, Nicola Elizabeth Fo,Elizab ND
-- Foyle, Mekiya Woodland Hil,Pittsb ND
-- Kochka-Puskar, Paige Bethel Park,Bethel 13-00.00 ND
-- Franco, Cierra Bradford Are,Bradfo 9-08.50 ND
-- Barnhart, Jessica Derry Area,Derry, P ND
-- Megela, Morgan Ringgold,Monongahel ND
-- Fryzlewicz, Galicia Kane Area,Kane, PA 13-00.00 ND
-- Farrell, Kylie Shaler Area,Pittsbu 16-01.50 ND
-- Fuller, Hallie Oakland Cath,Pittsb 10-00.00 ND
-- Brooks, Payton Bethel Park,Bethel 12-09.50 ND
-- Liberto, Leigh-Ann Kiski Area,Vandergr 11-00.00 ND
Girls Open Triple Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Wagner, Abby Altoona Area,Altoon 36-03.00 36-07.00
2 Soeder, Tori Shaler Area,Pittsbu 34-02.00 35-00.50
3 Rowe, Olivia Oakland Cath,Pittsb 33-10.00
4 Gedman, Kylie Thomas Jeffe,Jeffer 34-10.00 33-05.50
5 George, Lauren Hempfield Ar,Greens 36-09.50 33-04.50
6 Johnson, Jennifer Thomas Jeffe,Jeffer 33-09.25 33-03.50
7 Evanish, Carly South Fayett,McDona 34-00.00 33-01.00
8 Knass, Kristen Butler,Butler, PA 34-02.50 32-11.25
9 Jozwiakowski, Koryn Fort Cherry,Mc Dona 33-00.00 32-11.00
10 Warshel, Kelci Unattached,Johnstow 34-06.00 32-09.00
11 DeChicchis, Mariah Greensburg S,Greens 28-09.00 32-04.00
12 Yon, Jolene North Allegh,Wexfor 29-00.00 32-02.00
13 Cuneo, Gina Hempfield Ar,Greens 34-02.00 32-00.00
14 Zysk, Linda West Alleghe,Imperi 35-00.00 31-10.50
14 Gademsey, Alexis Derry Area,Derry, P 31-10.50
16 Olson, Emily Penn Traffor,Harris 29-11.00 31-07.75
17 Bloomster, Alicia McDowell,Erie, PA 31-09.00 31-06.00
18 Aque, Liz Grove City A,Grove 31-05.00 30-10.50
19 Yauch, Amber Baldwin,Pittsburgh, 30-01.50 30-10.00
20 Farrell, Jessica Shaler Area,Pittsbu 32-08.00 30-09.50
21 Moye, Aliyah Washington,Washingt 30-08.00
22 Fagan, Mckenzie Grove City A,Grove 33-00.00 30-07.50
23 Rupinsky, Leah Fort Cherry,Mc Dona 31-00.00 30-06.75
24 Henderson, Vreni North Allegh,Wexfor 29-00.00 30-04.50
25 Miller, Renee Thomas Jeffe,Jeffer 32-00.00 30-02.00
26 Morris, Shanice Villa Maria,Erie, P 33-07.00 30-00.00
27 Molnar, Carly Baldwin,Pittsburgh, 31-02.00 29-11.50
28 Moore, Hunter Hempfield Ar,Greens 30-08.75 29-06.00
29 Beattie, Molly Chartiers Va,Bridge 28-10.50 29-05.50
30 Petro, Brooke Norwin,North Huntin 29-04.25
31 McMichael, Hannah Greater Latr,Latrob 30-09.00 29-01.50
32 Lucas, Emma Ringgold,Monongahel 29-08.25 28-10.50
33 Byham, Jennifer South Fayett,McDona 28-10.00
34 Bennett, Carli Bradford Are,Bradfo 27-11.25 28-05.50
35 Maers, Megan Hampton,Allison Par 28-04.00
36 Fullerton, Erin Butler,Butler, PA 28-00.00
37 Cushman, Kathryn Mount Lebano,Pittsb 28-00.00 27-10.00
37 Parks, Courtney Mount Lebano,Pittsb 28-00.00 27-10.00
39 Alessi, Rosa Upper Saint,Upper S 26-00.50 27-06.50
40 Neice, Amber Upper Saint,Upper S 27-02.00 27-04.00
41 Phoennik, Courtney South Fayett,McDona 27-01.50
42 Schafer, Kelsie Kiski Area,Vandergr 30-00.00 27-01.00
43 Spataro, Julianne West Alleghe,Imperi 33-00.00 26-08.00
44 Bishop, Erica North Allegh,Wexfor 25-00.00 26-04.50
45 Falcione, Ava Peters Towns,McMurr 26-01.00
46 Schiappa, Ellie Grove City A,Grove 26-02.00 25-09.50
-- Weislogel, Allyson Villa Maria,Erie, P 32-05.00 ND
-- Butko, Natalie West Mifflin,West M 24-00.00 ND
-- Farrell, Kylie Shaler Area,Pittsbu 34-11.25 ND
-- Dukes, Brianna West Mifflin,West M 28-00.00 ND
-- Marecic, Paige West Mifflin,West M 25-00.00 ND
-- Shimek, Emma Villa Maria,Erie, P 33-09.00 ND
-- Kalogeris, Athena Bethel Park,Bethel 24-11.00 ND
-- Fryzlewicz, Galicia Kane Area,Kane, PA 30-00.00 ND
-- Clayton, Anastasia Kiski Area,Vandergr 33-00.00 ND
-- Molea, Nicola Elizabeth Fo,Elizab ND
-- Wortman, Lauryn Elk County C,St. Ma 29-00.00 ND
-- Bucheit, Taylor Kane Area,Kane, PA 32-00.00 ND
-- Miller, April Penn Traffor,Harris 28-08.00 ND
-- Fuller, Brienne Oakland Cath,Pittsb ND
-- Fuller, Hallie Oakland Cath,Pittsb ND
-- Mientkiewicz, Kate McDowell,Erie, PA 28-02.00 ND
-- Benninger, Gabby Unattached,Ridgway, 37-10.00 ND
-- Milletary, Casey West Alleghe,Imperi 34-00.00 FOUL
-- Dorcy, Amara Butler,Butler, PA FOUL
-- Scherrer, Samantha Baldwin,Pittsburgh, 32-04.75 FOUL
-- Hudson, Emma Chartiers Va,Bridge 32-02.50 FOUL
-- Peters, Courtney Kane Area,Kane, PA 27-00.00 FOUL
-- Olechovski, Rebecca Indiana Area,Indian 30-04.00 FOUL
-- Matthews, Ann Mount Lebano,Pittsb 28-00.00 FOUL
-- Cooper, Sammie Kiski Area,Vandergr 29-00.00 FOUL
-- Bennett, Nautica Washington,Washingt FOUL
-- Nicolella, Maggie Washington,Washingt FOUL
-- Daniels, Elizabeth Greensburg S,Greens 28-07.00 FOUL
Girls Open Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Marchand, Elena Hickory,Hermitage, 39-05.00 42-01.00
2 Nicholson, Morgan Kane Area,Kane, PA 36-00.00 38-08.00
3 Stevenson, Alexandra Bethel Park,Bethel 39-01.50 37-11.50
4 Blaire, Cailen Hickory,Hermitage, 40-08.25 37-05.00
5 Paterra, Andrea Elizabeth Fo,Elizab 40-04.00 36-10.00
5 Beal, Jess Hempfield Ar,Greens 36-01.00 36-10.00
7 McKinley, Tori Hickory,Hermitage, 37-07.50 34-04.00
8 Maser, Katie Hempfield Ar,Greens 34-02.00 34-02.00
9 Edwards, Tara Baldwin,Pittsburgh, 32-10.50 33-02.00
10 Ellenberger, Heather Butler,Butler, PA 28-01.00 33-01.00
11 Bracy, Myah Kiski Area,Vandergr 31-08.25 32-00.00
12 Fleming, Liz Trinity (7),Washing 31-10.00 30-05.50
13 Greggerson, Kristen Gateway,Monroeville 29-00.00 29-07.00
14 Campbell, Shelby Butler,Butler, PA 28-08.00 29-04.00
15 Rash, Ava Thomas Jeffe,Jeffer 24-05.00 29-02.50
16 Carper, Alicia Altoona Area,Altoon 29-03.50 29-02.00
17 Frazier, Patience Washington,Washingt 28-07.00
18 Dinnen, Laurel Chartiers Va,Bridge 27-06.00 28-02.00
19 Noble, Jordan Butler,Butler, PA 27-08.00 27-00.00
20 Hill, Lexi West Alleghe,Imperi 27-00.00 26-09.00
21 Green, Emily McDowell,Erie, PA 25-01.00 26-07.00
22 Henney, Katie Chartiers Va,Bridge 25-05.50 26-05.00
23 Shildt, Megan South Fayett,McDona 27-08.00 25-03.00
24 Allen, Emily Meadville Ar,Meadvi 25-07.00 25-02.00
25 Kurto, Danielle Indiana Area,Indian 23-04.50 25-01.00
25 Missouri, Sydney Shaler Area,Pittsbu 25-01.00
27 West, Johannah Chartiers Va,Bridge 28-06.00 25-00.00
28 Then, Haley Penn Hills,Pittsbur 27-05.00 24-10.00
28 Blynt, Gabriella McDowell,Erie, PA 18-06.00 24-10.00
30 Black, Laura Bradford Are,Bradfo 26-06.00 24-09.00
31 Scheidter, Emily Thomas Jeffe,Jeffer 30-06.00 24-08.00
32 Clutter, Sarah Montour,McKees Rock 20-00.00 24-07.00
33 Fonner, Maggie Trinity (7),Washing 24-09.50 24-06.00
34 Angell, Jess Ringgold,Monongahel 24-01.00 24-04.00
35 Loop, Lauren West Mifflin,West M 24-04.00 24-02.00
36 King, Kimara Ringgold,Monongahel 23-00.75 23-09.00
37 Boody, Alyssa Shaler Area,Pittsbu 23-01.00
38 Ray, Meairya Woodland Hil,Pittsb 18-10.00 22-09.00
39 Waxter, Emily South Fayett,McDona 22-10.00 22-06.00
40 Greer, Gina Thomas Jeffe,Jeffer 20-04.00 22-00.00
41 Williams, Emily Bethel Park,Bethel 19-00.00 21-11.00
42 Craig, Mayer Woodland Hil,Pittsb 22-04.00 21-10.00
43 Bash, Rachel Upper Saint,Upper S 20-08.00
44 Dolfi, Alexis Ringgold,Monongahel 21-11.25 20-01.00
45 Fowler, Ashley West Mifflin,West M 33-04.00 19-10.00
46 Neice, Amber Upper Saint,Upper S 16-04.00 18-09.00
47 Alessi, Rosa Upper Saint,Upper S 22-01.00 18-08.00
48 Clark, Raine Villa Maria,Erie, P 23-03.00 18-05.00
49 Dentler, Emma McDowell,Erie, PA 18-10.00 18-00.00
50 Cutrone, Danielle South Fayett,McDona 19-03.00 17-11.00
51 Henry, Anna Woodland Hil,Pittsb 16-08.00 14-02.00
52 Rose, Brianna West Alleghe,Imperi 13-08.00
-- Pacella, Madelaine Baldwin,Pittsburgh, ND
-- DeVaughn, Deilenna West Mifflin,West M 39-04.75 ND
-- Campbell, Emily Slippery Roc,Slippe 42-02.00 ND
-- Peterson, Janine Hempfield Ar,Greens 30-08.50 ND
-- Pawlowski, Brianna Penn Hills,Pittsbur 29-09.00 ND
-- Keefe, Alexis Seton-LaSall,Pittsb ND
-- Madore, Chelsea Bradford Are,Bradfo 25-10.00 ND
-- Sosnak, Jillian Bethel Park,Bethel 29-00.00 ND
-- Schuster, Catherine Bradford Are,Bradfo 23-11.25 ND
Boys Open 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 DeHart, Jake Cathedral Pr,Erie, 7.07 7.14q 3
2 Berry IV, Louis Unattached,Pittsbur 7.10 7.18q 8
3 Gray, Cameron Gateway,Monroeville 7.04 7.21q 2
4 Boyd, Bryce Cathedral Pr,Erie, 7.14 7.24q 7
5 Williams, Tayhjal McDowell,Erie, PA 7.42 7.27q 1
6 Krenn, Michael Upper Saint,Upper S 7.23 7.28q 10
7 Garbark, Kevin West Mifflin,West M 7.23 7.34q 9
7 Stoltz, Jon Altoona Area,Altoon 7.14 7.34q 1
9 La Barge, Connor North Allegh,Wexfor 7.80 7.36 5
9 Gaunt, Aaron South Fayett,McDona 7.15 7.36 11
11 Lee, Lamont Montour,McKees Rock 7.50 7.39 3
12 Minjock, Mark Peters Towns,McMurr 7.33 7.40 10
13 Darby, Colin Penn Traffor,Harris 7.50 7.45 3
14 Augustine, Vince Seneca Valle,Harmon 7.20 7.46 5
15 Roudybush, Tyler Butler,Butler, PA 7.45 7.48 6
16 Burdine, Robert Butler,Butler, PA 7.48 7.49 8
16 Nelson, Shemar McDowell,Erie, PA 7.62 7.49 5
18 Alessandro, Nicco Norwin,North Huntin 7.50 7.50 2
19 Sekowski, Todd West Mifflin,West M 7.41 7.51 11
20 Rivera, Joshua Greensburg S,Greens 7.42 7.56 7
20 Hough, Corey Norwin,North Huntin 7.40 7.56 9
22 Neumann, Corbin Kiski Area,Vandergr 7.54 7.57 7
23 Davis, Charlie Bethel Park,Bethel 7.50 7.58 8
23 Trent, Parker Hempfield Ar,Greens 7.50 7.58 2
25 Bonner, Ijhad North Allegh,Wexfor 8.00 7.60 8
26 Atkinson, Mayson Ringgold,Monongahel 7.60 7.68 11
27 Timpano, Vinny Cathedral Pr,Erie, 7.27 7.69 4
28 Upton, Bobby North Allegh,Wexfor 7.30 7.71 4
29 Hall, Zach Norwin,North Huntin 7.90 7.73 1
30 Barnhart, Ken Bethel Park,Bethel 7.60 7.74 1
31 Greygor, Cody Shaler Area,Pittsbu 7.91 7.75 8
32 Arch, Gordon Hampton,Allison Par 8.13 7.76 5
32 Yannotty, Jc Butler,Butler, PA 8.03 7.76 7
34 Flack, Josh Derry Area,Derry, P 7.77 3
35 Saori, Toru Upper Saint,Upper S 7.81 9
36 Cooper, Daron Woodland Hil,Pittsb 7.90 7.84 6
37 Vandusen, Brian Ringgold,Monongahel 7.68 7.85 4
38 Williams, Brennan Ringgold,Monongahel 7.65 7.86 10
38 Walsh, Kevin Thomas Jeffe,Jeffer 7.94 7.86 3
40 Marker, Scott Hempfield Ar,Greens 8.00 7.88 6
40 Scott, Ian Indiana Area,Indian 7.64 7.88 9
40 Johnson, Davante Montour,McKees Rock 7.88 6
43 Kaylor, Jacob Greensburg S,Greens 8.05 7.90 1
44 Whitehead, Caleb Greater Latr,Latrob 7.94 7.91 2
44 Debiase, Matt Montour,McKees Rock 7.91 1
46 White, Adam Gateway,Monroeville 7.40 7.92 5
47 Eichler, Brandon Thomas Jeffe,Jeffer 7.78 7.94 9
47 Mascari, Nick Seneca Valle,Harmon 7.90 7.94 7
49 Lazek, Noah Trinity (7),Washing 8.08 7.96 11
50 hilk, dawson Trinity (7),Washing 7.90 7.97 11
51 Reagan, Jimmy Shaler Area,Pittsbu 7.95 8.00 2
52 Vleminckx, Mitch Bradford Are,Bradfo 7.72 8.05 4
53 Henderson, Adam Indiana Area,Indian 8.08 8
54 Jackson, Jon Woodland Hil,Pittsb 8.20 8.11 9
54 Sheehy, Tyler Seneca Valle,Harmon 7.78 8.11 10
56 Mcgrady, Brian Upper Saint,Upper S 8.21 5
56 Cramer, Jacob Meadville Ar,Meadvi 8.21 10
58 Arch, Josh Hampton,Allison Par 8.22 4
59 Rinkevich, Kody McDowell,Erie, PA 8.37 8.26 9
60 Neubert, Matt Meadville Ar,Meadvi 8.28 7
61 Bagnoli, Ricardo Kane Area,Kane, PA 8.50 8.30 7
61 Wasko, Evan Hampton,Allison Par 8.26 8.30 4
63 Akins, Cameron Derry Area,Derry, P 8.31 11
64 Martin, Malik Thomas Jeffe,Jeffer 7.95 8.32 3
65 Walker, Payton Chartiers Va,Bridge 8.30 8.33 10
66 Olade, Neil Peters Towns,McMurr 8.50 8.34 6
67 Frye, Cameron Hempfield Ar,Greens 8.20 8.35 4
67 Pinna, Joseph Baldwin,Pittsburgh, 8.45 8.35 11
69 russel, m Penn Hills 8.38 5
69 Palucka, Brandon Shaler Area,Pittsbu 8.38 9
71 Beecham, Jimmy Trinity (7),Washing 8.38 8.48 5
72 Hazo, Sam Peters Towns,McMurr 8.66 8.53 3
73 Kutzavitch, Eli West Alleghe,Imperi 8.70 8.56 2
74 Olson, Ethan Penn Traffor,Harris 8.80 8.68 2
75 Biddle, Steven Grove City A,Grove 8.50 8.87 8
76 Adams, Markell Chartiers Va,Bridge 7.53 8.98 6
77 Milteer, Joe South Fayett,McDona 9.46 10
78 Antantis, Matthew South Fayett,McDona 10.00 11
Boys Open 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 DeHart, Jake Cathedral Pr,Erie, 7.14 7.03
1 Gray, Cameron Gateway,Monroeville 7.21 7.03
3 Williams, Tayhjal McDowell,Erie, PA 7.27 7.15
4 Berry IV, Louis Unattached,Pittsbur 7.18 7.16
5 Garbark, Kevin West Mifflin,West M 7.34 7.19
6 Krenn, Michael Upper Saint,Upper S 7.28 7.24
7 Stoltz, Jon Altoona Area,Altoon 7.34 7.25
8 Boyd, Bryce Cathedral Pr,Erie, 7.24 7.26
Boys Open 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Garbark, Kevin West Mifflin,West M 23.70 23.16 13
2 Brooks, Isaiah Woodland Hil,Pittsb 23.15 23.27 14
3 Williams, Tayhjal McDowell,Erie, PA 24.80 23.57 10
4 Mitchell, Brandon Fox Chapel A 25.00 23.69 9
5 Boyd, Bryce Cathedral Pr,Erie, 23.31 23.75 14
6 Burdine, Robert Butler,Butler, PA 23.05 23.78 14
7 Pratt, Rocky West Alleghe,Imperi 23.50 23.93 13
8 La Barge, Connor North Allegh,Wexfor 25.00 23.95 9
9 Reffner, Joe Altoona Area,Altoon 23.94 24.10 13
10 Leckenby, Keith Upper Saint,Upper S 25.71 24.16 8
11 Alessandro, Nicco Norwin,North Huntin 24.70 24.23 10
12 Augustine, Vince Seneca Valle,Harmon 23.50 24.24 14
13 Sekowski, Todd West Mifflin,West M 24.45 24.26 11
14 Kelly, George Baldwin,Pittsburgh, 24.12 24.33 12
15 Rivera, Joshua Greensburg S,Greens 25.18 24.39 9
16 Andrews, Ken Shaler Area,Pittsbu 25.05 24.41 9
17 Steave, Sean Altoona Area,Altoon 24.14 24.43 12
18 Carper, Jon Altoona Area,Altoon 23.84 24.45 13
19 Colarusso, John Shaler Area,Pittsbu 24.65 24.47 10
20 Staten, Donovan Bethel Park,Bethel 24.00 24.48 13
21 Hough, Corey Norwin,North Huntin 24.40 24.67 11
22 Bonner, Ijhad North Allegh,Wexfor 25.00 24.78 9
23 Yannotty, Jc Butler,Butler, PA 25.18 24.84 9
24 Arch, Gordon Hampton,Allison Par 25.72 24.91 7
25 Demaio, Anthony Upper Saint,Upper S 25.90 24.96 7
26 Walsh, Kevin Thomas Jeffe,Jeffer 26.34 25.10 6
26 Atkinson, Mayson Ringgold,Monongahel 24.50 25.10 11
28 Bitters, Nick Cathedral Pr,Erie, 25.38 25.12 8
29 Hall, Zach Norwin,North Huntin 24.90 25.20 10
30 Williams, Brennan Ringgold,Monongahel 24.50 25.26 11
31 Stark, Tanner Woodland Hil,Pittsb 25.58 25.27 8
32 Davis, Charlie Bethel Park,Bethel 24.40 25.30 12
33 Whitehead, Caleb Greater Latr,Latrob 24.98 25.31 10
34 Eichler, Brandon Thomas Jeffe,Jeffer 26.22 25.47 6
34 Marker, Scott Hempfield Ar,Greens 25.47 2
36 Mellick, Ricky Seton-LaSall,Pittsb 25.49 3
37 Lazek, Noah Trinity (7),Washing 25.66 25.50 8
38 Vrabel, Mark Mount Lebano,Pittsb 25.54 1
39 Kernic, Luke Butler,Butler, PA 25.90 25.56 7
40 Schmidt, Sam Mount Lebano,Pittsb 24.10 25.68 12
41 Reed, Steven Woodland Hil,Pittsb 26.50 25.81 6
42 Colaizzi, Dane North Allegh,Wexfor 26.00 25.91 7
43 Murphy, Terron Bethel Park,Bethel 25.42 25.94 8
44 Adams, Josh Derry Area,Derry, P 25.95 2
45 White, Adam Gateway,Monroeville 24.00 25.97 12
46 hilk, dawson Trinity (7),Washing 26.60 26.04 5
47 Colosimo, Alex Bradford Are,Bradfo 25.90 26.05 7
48 Flack, Josh Derry Area,Derry, P 26.19 2
49 Anthony, Buzzelli Seneca Valle,Harmon 26.00 26.26 7
49 Reed, Damion Gateway,Monroeville 26.00 26.26 6
51 Urbaniak, Fred Slippery Roc,Slippe 26.28 26.31 6
52 Cannon, Matt Ringgold,Monongahel 24.00 26.36 12
53 Gautschi, Ian Peters Towns,McMurr 27.25 26.47 4
54 Windsheimer, Tyler Trinity (7),Washing 26.90 26.58 5
55 Arch, Josh Hampton,Allison Par 26.64 1
56 Henderson, Adam Indiana Area,Indian 26.88 3
57 Rodrigues, Paul McDowell,Erie, PA 26.90 26.95 5
58 Sheehy, Tyler Seneca Valle,Harmon 26.61 27.20 5
59 Konieczny, Isaiah McDowell,Erie, PA 26.40 27.22 6
59 Fonseca, Jorge Montour,McKees Rock 27.22 1
61 Bagnoli, Ricardo Kane Area,Kane, PA 30.00 27.23 3
62 Frye, Cameron Hempfield Ar,Greens 27.20 27.26 4
63 Khamel, Kushal Baldwin,Pittsburgh, 29.99 27.29 4
64 Coleman, Gunner Slippery Roc,Slippe 26.79 27.43 5
65 Hursky, Chance Chartiers Va,Bridge 28.50 27.68 4
65 Kelly, Jack Mount Lebano,Pittsb 24.50 27.68 11
67 McNamara, Joe Peters Towns,McMurr 29.55 27.70 4
68 Saori, Toru Upper Saint,Upper S 28.00 3
69 Pinna, Joseph Baldwin,Pittsburgh, 26.89 28.01 5
70 Puccio, David Hampton,Allison Par 28.09 2
71 Minjock, Mark Peters Towns,McMurr 23.82 28.22 13
72 Trimbur, Jake South Fayett,McDona 28.23 2
73 Reagan, Jimmy Shaler Area,Pittsbu 25.36 28.33 8
74 Schoppe, Austin West Alleghe,Imperi 24.50 28.76 11
75 Kozak, Ethan South Fayett,McDona 29.56 2
76 Adams, Markell Chartiers Va,Bridge 24.69 29.58 10
77 Palonis, Ian Thomas Jeffe,Jeffer 29.80 1
78 Winston, Greg Kane Area,Kane, PA 33.00 31.02 3
79 Antantis, Matthew South Fayett,McDona 34.14 3
Boys Open 400 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Page, Will West Alleghe,Imperi 51.04 52.04 10
2 Smail, Marcus Greater Latr,Latrob 52.35 52.42 10
3 Ruefle, Dylan Hampton,Allison Par 54.15 52.88 8
4 Graca, Elias Fox Chapel A,Pittsb 53.00 52.89 9
5 Endress, Mitch Altoona Area,Altoon 53.00 53.02 10
6 Stoltz, Jon Altoona Area,Altoon 52.00 53.06 10
7 Banks, Bradley Seneca Valle,Harmon 51.80 53.07 5
8 Kinnamon, Ben Kiski Area,Vandergr 53.51 53.12 9
9 Huss, Charles Norwin,North Huntin 53.00 53.65 10
10 Lenze, Adam Indiana Area,Indian 54.54 53.78 8
11 Brooks, Isaiah Woodland Hil,Pittsb 51.32 54.09 10
12 Gray, Cameron Gateway,Monroeville 54.61 54.10 8
13 Leckenby, Keith Upper Saint,Upper S 57.89 54.49 5
14 Lawson, Harrison Trinity (7),Washing 55.13 55.52 7
15 Nurkic, Belmedin Baldwin,Pittsburgh, 54.36 55.62 8
16 Frost, Connor Butler,Butler, PA 55.60 55.80 7
17 Rosenthal, Tom Cathedral Pr,Erie, 56.39 56.05 7
18 Frisina, Dominic Cathedral Pr,Erie, 55.65 56.21 7
19 Nath, Justin Bethel Park,Bethel 55.00 56.54 7
20 Gardner, Alex Kiski Area,Vandergr 54.00 56.77 9
21 Lagorga, Brandon Norwin,North Huntin 55.00 56.78 8
22 Daigle, Caleb McDowell,Erie, PA 57.84 56.79 6
23 Crowley, Brian Mount Lebano,Pittsb 57.50 57.08 6
24 Zabrosky, Brent Hempfield Ar,Greens 58.52 57.19 4
25 Iagnemma, Tommy South Fayett,McDona 58.00 57.73 5
26 Whitehead, Caleb Greater Latr,Latrob 58.10 57.79 5
27 Gummo, Sal Hempfield Ar,Greens 57.04 57.84 6
28 Busko, Ben McDowell,Erie, PA 57.55 57.88 6
29 Williams, Matt Hampton,Allison Par 57.29 57.94 6
30 Beeman, Denzel Penn Hills,Pittsbur 53.50 57.98 9
30 Hawker, Jordan Hampton,Allison Par 57.96 57.98 5
32 Cannon, Dan Butler,Butler, PA 57.04 58.11 6
33 Wilkinson, Alex Upper Saint,Upper S 58.98 1
34 Neubert, Matt Meadville Ar,Meadvi 62.64 59.19 3
35 DeAugustino, Joe Seneca Valle,Harmon 55.81 59.30 7
36 Reed, Steven Woodland Hil,Pittsb 58.30 59.50 5
37 Bove, Michael Fox Chapel A,Pittsb 66.59 59.64 2
38 Anthony, Buzzelli Seneca Valle,Harmon 59.00 59.79 4
39 Nicolia, Noah Cathedral Pr,Erie, 59.69 59.93 3
39 Williams, Brennan Ringgold,Monongahel 58.48 59.93 4
39 Cannon, Matt Ringgold,Monongahel 54.00 59.93 9
42 Swain, Pete Butler,Butler, PA 59.44 59.96 4
43 Daniels, Mehki Mount Lebano,Pittsb 60.10 60.44 3
44 Mclaughlin, Sean Baldwin,Pittsburgh, 58.90 60.93 4
45 Warfield, Isaiah Thomas Jeffe,Jeffer 60.94 1
46 Vandusen, Brian Ringgold,Monongahel 58.26 61.06 5
47 Gautschi, Ian Peters Towns,McMurr 62.00 61.48 3
48 Lenze, Samuel Indiana Area,Indian 59.10 61.63 4
49 Windsheimer, Tyler Trinity (7),Washing 66.00 61.88 2
50 Mcgrady, Brian Upper Saint,Upper S 61.92 1
51 Denson, Harold Gateway,Monroeville 54.00 61.97 9
52 Romanelli, Lukas North Allegh,Wexfor 58.30 62.44 5
53 Akins, Cameron Derry Area,Derry, P 62.86 1
54 Bagnoli, Ricardo Kane Area,Kane, PA 64.00 63.16 3
55 Yokley, Ernie Montour,McKees Rock 64.84 63.46 2
56 Schoppe, Austin West Alleghe,Imperi 55.00 63.63 8
57 Shakespeare, Colin Bethel Park,Bethel 64.00 63.67 3
58 Kelly, Jared Thomas Jeffe,Jeffer 63.85 1
59 Edmonds, Dylan Montour,McKees Rock 64.45 1
60 Snyder, Ryan Indiana Area,Indian 59.60 64.54 4
61 Andress, Keyshawn West Mifflin,West M 58.00 64.58 5
62 Popovich, Zach Fox Chapel A,Pittsb 60.00 65.15 3
63 Moore, Anthony Montour,McKees Rock 64.36 65.27 2
64 Rice, Corey McDowell,Erie, PA 68.74 65.61 2
65 Hixbneaugh, Evan Meadville Ar,Meadvi 65.79 1
66 Rogers, Mike Mount Lebano,Pittsb 59.40 66.58 4
67 King, Nicholas North Allegh,Wexfor 59.00 66.66 4
68 Antonelli, David North Allegh,Wexfor 67.00 66.82 2
69 Martin, Malik Thomas Jeffe,Jeffer 70.56 1
70 Smith, Grayson Chartiers Va,Bridge 70.09 73.74 2
71 Haid, Luke Chartiers Va,Bridge 73.18 73.89 2
72 Wilke, Nick South Fayett,McDona 79.00 1:23.70 2
73 Slan, Jacob South Fayett,McDona 1:29.00 1:32.82 1
Boys Open 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Wilhoite, Dylin Penn Hills,Pittsbur 1:57.54 2:00.91
2 Foust, Brad Altoona Area,Altoon 2:00.92 2:02.05
3 Smith, James Upper Saint,Upper S 2:01.93 2:02.14
4 Koryak, Andrew Vincentian A,Pittsb 2:02.84 2:03.90
5 Quealy, Trey Norwin,North Huntin 2:02.00 2:04.31
6 Smail, Marcus Greater Latr,Latrob 2:00.50 2:05.18
7 Edenfield, Nate Unattached,Uniontow 2:05.94 2:06.02
8 Foster, Brett Seneca Valle,Harmon 2:08.00 2:06.12
9 Flowers, Aaron Hempfield Ar,Greens 2:07.01 2:06.69
10 Brough, Clay Norwin,North Huntin 2:05.00 2:07.18
11 Stroh, Dominic Altoona Area,Altoon 2:05.00 2:08.37
12 Scholl, Skylar Ringgold,Monongahel 2:03.00 2:08.74
13 Dougherty, Billy Mount Lebano,Pittsb 2:08.00 2:09.33
14 Thomas, Austin Unattached,Leetsdal 2:19.70 2:09.57
15 Lenze, Adam Indiana Area,Indian 2:06.28 2:10.75
16 Rader, Josh Butler,Butler, PA 2:07.37 2:11.23
17 Kloecker, Pat Cathedral Pr,Erie, 2:10.00 2:11.30
18 Olson, Gary North East,North Ea 2:05.00 2:12.41
19 Critchlow, Brandon Butler,Butler, PA 2:07.14 2:12.43
20 Conrad, Danny Freedom Area,Freedo 2:16.00 2:13.01
21 Young, Khallid Penn Hills,Pittsbur 2:04.00 2:13.48
22 Benjamin, Bryce Seneca Valle,Harmon 2:08.00 2:14.10
23 Beynon, Alex Upper Saint,Upper S 2:38.00 2:14.66
24 Sunderland, Jerrod Altoona Area,Altoon 2:15.00 2:14.92
25 Dougher, Andrew Bethel Park,Bethel 2:10.56 2:15.05
26 Laugherty, Tyler Norwin,North Huntin 2:10.00 2:16.14
27 Meindl, Ben South Fayett,McDona 2:20.00 2:16.33
28 Wertz, Matthew Upper Saint,Upper S 2:18.00 2:16.49
29 Haight, Kevin Cathedral Pr,Erie, 2:15.00 2:17.41
30 Danielson, Robert Unattached,Erie, PA 2:15.00 2:17.51
31 Zimba, Ryan Bethel Park,Bethel 2:11.50 2:18.02
32 Trunzo, Noah Ringgold,Monongahel 2:11.00 2:18.04
33 Glitz, Henry Seton-LaSall,Pittsb 2:16.14 2:18.42
34 Depew, John Paul Grove City A,Grove 2:22.74 2:18.57
35 Chadwick, Jacob Trinity (7),Washing 2:20.07 2:19.28
36 Schrecengost, Jonathan Greensburg S,Greens 2:20.00 2:19.53
37 Clark, Michael Cathedral Pr,Erie, 2:17.00 2:20.00
38 Black, Guy Chartiers Va,Bridge 2:19.10 2:20.61
39 Kozorra, Jamie Mount Lebano,Pittsb 2:14.00 2:22.42
40 O'Connor, Chris Ringgold,Monongahel 2:15.00 2:22.51
41 Brink, Michael McDowell,Erie, PA 2:31.60 2:22.99
42 Kalapos, Joshua Mount Lebano,Pittsb 2:20.00 2:23.12
43 Bove, Michael Fox Chapel A,Pittsb 2:20.00 2:23.79
44 Boyd, Jarrett Freedom Area,Freedo 2:22.00 2:23.95
45 Diouf, Amady Penn Hills,Pittsbur 2:10.00 2:24.35
46 Mclaughlin, Sean Baldwin,Pittsburgh, 2:20.78 2:24.90
47 Bourgeois, Matt Thomas Jeffe,Jeffer 2:21.18 2:24.97
48 Williams, Matt Hampton,Allison Par 2:18.97 2:25.35
49 Francis, Josh Thomas Jeffe,Jeffer 2:23.75 2:25.45
50 Hakel, Tyler McDowell,Erie, PA 2:31.90 2:25.72
51 Fullwood, Taylor Woodland Hil,Pittsb 2:23.60 2:25.97
52 Zovko, Zack Baldwin,Pittsburgh, 2:20.92 2:26.28
53 Suszek, Matt Hempfield Ar,Greens 2:26.53
54 Wilk, Matt Fox Chapel A,Pittsb 2:34.77 2:27.01
55 Leone, Cord Greater Latr,Latrob 2:14.14 2:29.19
56 Raineri, Matt Trinity (7),Washing 2:33.44 2:32.09
57 Ackley, Hunter Bradford Are,Bradfo 2:33.39 2:32.64
58 Gomez, Andrew Trinity (7),Washing 2:40.00 2:34.55
59 Knight, Lucas Elk County C,St. Ma 2:44.39 2:35.86
60 Rundle, Dylan Butler,Butler, PA 2:45.70 2:38.72
61 Weaver, Joe Indiana Area,Indian 2:40.80 2:40.18
62 Glitz, Oliver Seton-LaSall,Pittsb 2:42.39
63 Nichilo, Ben McDowell,Erie, PA 2:31.50 2:42.55
64 Cross, Matt Montour,McKees Rock 2:44.60 2:47.81
65 Trainor, Noah Chartiers Va,Bridge 2:48.18
66 Pferdehirt, Justin Bethel Park,Bethel 2:30.00 2:48.39
67 Grzyb, Joe Peters Towns,McMurr 2:38.00 2:48.94
68 Robertson, Stephen Woodland Hil,Pittsb 3:30.00 2:51.12
69 McKinney, Nick South Fayett,McDona 2:55.00 2:52.70
70 Hills, Ryan Shaler Area,Pittsbu 2:55.00 2:53.33
71 Tarasi, Ryley Bishop Canev,Pittsb 2:55.80 2:59.09
72 Brown, Jacob Chartiers Va,Bridge 2:42.47 3:00.37
73 Gray, Jake Montour,McKees Rock 3:02.32
74 Masua, Laki Seton-LaSall,Pittsb 3:15.94
75 Slan, Jacob South Fayett,McDona 3:29.00 3:33.77
Boys Open 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Becich, Michael North Allegh,Wexfor 4:26.00 4:24.50
2 Smith, James Upper Saint,Upper S 4:36.68 4:30.99
3 Edenfield, Nate Unattached,Uniontow 4:31.24 4:31.99
4 Kolor, Mike Seneca Valle,Harmon 4:34.00 4:35.97
5 Freese, R.J. West Alleghe,Imperi 4:40.00 4:37.27
6 Heinauer, Jacob North Hills,Pittsbu 4:35.00 4:38.27
7 White, Zack West Alleghe,Imperi 4:40.00 4:38.52
8 Baun, Ian Mount Lebano,Pittsb 4:31.00 4:39.66
9 Terrell, Duwon Penn Hills,Pittsbur 4:45.19 4:40.44
10 Miller, Patrick Kiski Area,Vandergr 4:35.00 4:42.55
11 Brennan, Ryan West Mifflin,West M 4:40.26 4:43.55
12 Salek, Zach West Alleghe,Imperi 4:39.00 4:45.28
13 Louther, Ryan Indiana Area,Indian 4:45.20 4:48.73
14 Uliano, Joe Altoona Area,Altoon 4:53.20 4:51.57
15 Wentz, Hans Maplewood,Guys Mill 4:50.00 4:51.74
16 Danielson, Robert Unattached,Erie, PA 4:44.00 4:53.40
17 George, Brett Altoona Area,Altoon 5:01.60 4:53.66
18 Dulak, Kevin West Mifflin,West M 4:50.22 4:59.07
19 Augustine, Kevin Greater Latr,Latrob 5:09.74 4:59.53
20 Conrad, Danny Freedom Area,Freedo 5:05.00 4:59.96
21 Conboy, Casey Baldwin,Pittsburgh, 4:55.54 5:01.20
22 Smith, Noah Ringgold,Monongahel 4:39.47 5:01.35
23 Glitz, Henry Seton-LaSall,Pittsb 5:08.86 5:02.96
24 Schiffman, Sam Upper Saint,Upper S 5:06.00 5:03.17
25 Demore, Mark Baldwin,Pittsburgh, 4:54.54 5:03.27
26 Kaminski, Eric Bethel Park,Bethel 4:50.20 5:04.43
27 Bielanin, John McDowell,Erie, PA 5:20.00 5:05.74
28 Thomas, Austin Unattached,Leetsdal 5:09.00 5:05.78
29 Boyd, Jarrett Freedom Area,Freedo 5:20.00 5:09.23
30 Olson, Gary North East,North Ea 4:45.00 5:09.63
31 Bono, Nick Kiski Area,Vandergr 5:15.00 5:09.67
32 Kelly, Cody Altoona Area,Altoon 5:14.30 5:11.18
33 McLaughlin, Joe Baldwin,Pittsburgh, 5:15.21 5:11.42
34 O'Connor, Chris Ringgold,Monongahel 5:20.00 5:12.23
35 Tucker, Keith McDowell,Erie, PA 5:16.90 5:12.71
36 Depew, John Paul Grove City A,Grove 5:10.32 5:13.43
37 Neumeyer, Alex Thomas Jeffe,Jeffer 5:15.26 5:15.09
38 Leone, Cord Greater Latr,Latrob 5:14.27 5:15.85
39 Stack, Jordan Hempfield Ar,Greens 5:20.29 5:18.91
40 Anderson, Ryan North East,North Ea 5:17.00 5:18.95
41 Marstellar, Nick Bethel Park,Bethel 5:24.29 5:19.33
42 Bourgeois, Matt Thomas Jeffe,Jeffer 5:09.73 5:19.97
43 Dey, Jack Cathedral Pr,Erie, 4:59.00 5:20.32
44 Burkhart, Shane Bethel Park,Bethel 5:23.58 5:21.58
45 Lunn, Caleb Ringgold,Monongahel 5:00.00 5:21.87
46 Ennis, Gavin Seton-LaSall,Pittsb 5:15.42 5:22.31
47 Conti, Evan Shaler Area,Pittsbu 5:27.44 5:22.42
48 Zegarelli, Roman Cathedral Pr,Erie, 5:20.00 5:23.17
49 Wolfarth, Glen Penn Hills,Pittsbur 5:15.00 5:25.56
50 Nowak, Nick Chartiers Va,Bridge 5:20.00 5:25.71
51 Gentilcore, Anthony Thomas Jeffe,Jeffer 5:25.54 5:26.87
52 Graswick, Jake Shaler Area,Pittsbu 5:40.44 5:30.77
53 Knauer, Evan Butler,Butler, PA 5:05.00 5:31.27
54 Wagner, Michael Penn Hills,Pittsbur 5:05.00 5:31.34
55 Battaglia, Dom Vincentian A,Pittsb 5:22.00 5:32.21
56 Day, Stephen Trinity (7),Washing 5:30.00 5:32.71
57 Reza, Aj Chartiers Va,Bridge 5:30.00 5:32.84
58 Mercer, Jake Unattached,Ridgway, 5:50.00 5:33.48
59 Dewit, Zachary Mount Lebano,Pittsb 4:50.00 5:34.03
60 Raineri, Matt Trinity (7),Washing 5:41.00 5:34.92
61 Wilk, Matt Fox Chapel A,Pittsb 5:45.00 5:35.02
62 Snyder, Ryan Indiana Area,Indian 5:43.50 5:39.32
63 Abbott, Brandon Butler,Butler, PA 5:20.00 5:39.45
64 Knight, Lucas Elk County C,St. Ma 5:49.00 5:42.90
65 Satler, Noah South Fayett,McDona 5:53.00 5:43.38
66 Weaver, Joe Indiana Area,Indian 6:00.40 5:44.30
67 Crouch, Cecil Butler,Butler, PA 5:20.00 5:44.98
68 Mohr, Dillon McDowell,Erie, PA 5:29.00 5:45.49
69 Dewitt, Jon Peters Towns,McMurr 5:40.00 5:46.51
70 Glitz, Oliver Seton-LaSall,Pittsb 5:48.67
71 Wiley, Nate Cathedral Pr,Erie, 5:50.00 5:49.86
72 Martinez, Adam South Fayett,McDona 6:03.00 5:51.34
73 Hart, Mitchell Chartiers Va,Bridge 5:52.34
74 Grzyb, Joe Peters Towns,McMurr 5:45.00 6:07.24
75 Pokego, Tyler Trinity (7),Washing 6:30.75 6:08.29
76 Hills, Ryan Shaler Area,Pittsbu 6:49.51 6:10.13
77 Gaston, Deonte Woodland Hil,Pittsb 6:21.20 6:18.22
78 McKinney, Nick South Fayett,McDona 6:25.00 6:22.60
79 Shugerman, Max Woodland Hil,Pittsb 7:00.00 6:30.49
80 Gray, Jake Montour,McKees Rock 6:47.94 6:58.88
Boys Open 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Martin, Colin Fox Chapel A,Pittsb 8:42.61 8:46.98
2 Mcgoey, Matt North Allegh,Wexfor 9:10.00 9:05.93
3 McLaughlin, Mike Baldwin,Pittsburgh, 9:40.69 9:08.98
4 Wharrey, Hunter North Allegh,Wexfor 9:20.00 9:25.00
5 Quirk, Patrick Mount Lebano,Pittsb 9:22.00 9:26.98
6 Quiggle, Tanner Seneca Valle,Harmon 9:27.91 9:35.37
7 Loevner, Will Winchester T,Pittsb 9:10.00 9:37.08
8 Doyle, Dennis Baldwin,Pittsburgh, 9:40.76 9:37.76
9 Dulabon, Zachary McDowell,Erie, PA 9:29.76 9:43.91
10 Smith, Noah Ringgold,Monongahel 9:20.00 9:44.64
11 Stone, Matthew Mount Lebano,Pittsb 9:45.00 9:47.46
12 Wentz, Hans Maplewood,Guys Mill 9:20.00 9:48.25
13 Louther, Ryan Indiana Area,Indian 9:58.60 9:53.70
14 Wolk, Nick Peters Towns,McMurr 10:30.00 9:53.71
15 Halasowski, Jacob Fox Chapel A,Pittsb 10:00.00 9:54.50
16 Fullerton, Patrick Butler,Butler, PA 10:40.00 9:59.57
17 Stefanelli, Dante McDowell,Erie, PA 9:50.00 10:05.78
18 Sneath, Bennett Upper Saint,Upper S 10:54.77 10:12.96
19 Pusateri, Josh Trinity (7),Washing 10:20.77 10:13.63
20 Pfeil, Aaron South Fayett,McDona 10:25.00 10:13.66
21 Rumbaugh, Shane Trinity (7),Washing 10:25.86 10:18.25
22 Thomas, Matthew Chartiers Va,Bridge 10:30.00 10:19.17
23 Nelson, Bryce Kiski Area,Vandergr 10:36.92 10:20.18
24 Sunderland, Jerrod Altoona Area,Altoon 10:04.20 10:20.30
25 Rimsky, Joe Thomas Jeffe,Jeffer 10:09.49 10:22.68
26 Hatton, Evan Mount Lebano,Pittsb 9:24.00 10:24.92
27 Westrick, Joseph Chartiers Va,Bridge 10:55.09 10:34.01
28 Fullwood, Taylor Woodland Hil,Pittsb 10:33.10 10:42.69
29 Neumeyer, Alex Thomas Jeffe,Jeffer 11:07.52 10:49.38
30 Galietta, Nicholas Bethel Park,Bethel 11:00.20 10:49.43
31 Stemmler, Michael Upper Saint,Upper S 11:18.94 10:54.68
32 Martin, Seth Ringgold,Monongahel 11:10.00 11:03.36
33 Gentilcore, Anthony Thomas Jeffe,Jeffer 11:07.59 11:07.95
34 Ennis, Gavin Seton-LaSall,Pittsb 10:44.36 11:12.33
35 Schafer, James Shaler Area,Pittsbu 11:59.24 11:15.39
36 Nicol, Ryan Derry Area,Derry, P 11:15.46
37 Pakozdi, Chad Butler,Butler, PA 12:01.80 11:18.57
38 Guiney, Mike West Alleghe,Imperi 12:00.00 11:20.15
39 Zalla, Devan Upper Saint,Upper S 12:15.00 11:28.79
40 Shemon, Dan West Alleghe,Imperi 11:00.00 11:29.79
41 Mercer, Jake Unattached,Ridgway, 11:45.00 11:33.48
42 Kelly, Cody Altoona Area,Altoon 11:45.70 11:37.67
43 Bottino, Anthony Ringgold,Monongahel 10:40.00 11:38.94
44 Makowski, Nathan Bethel Park,Bethel 12:00.00 11:42.50
45 Gerstbrein, Matthew South Fayett,McDona 11:45.00 11:44.81
46 Lingenfelter, Andrew Seneca Valle,Harmon 11:52.32 12:07.10
47 McIlree, Mike Chartiers Va,Bridge 12:30.62
48 Glitz, Oliver Seton-LaSall,Pittsb 12:41.79
49 Zegarelli, Ian Cathedral Pr,Erie, 11:30.00 13:40.38
-- Uliano, Joe Altoona Area,Altoon 9:49.09 DQ
Boys Open 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Bernaduski, Matt Elizabeth Fo 8.24q 4
2 Valko, Mitch South Fayett,McDona 8.36 8.34q 6
3 Mitchell, Brandon Fox Chapel A 9.50 8.52q 5
4 Isaac, Fritz North Allegh,Wexfor 8.51 8.56q 4
5 Pratt, Rocky West Alleghe,Imperi 8.97 8.82q 5
5 Semelbauer, Cody Pine-Richlan,Gibson 8.59 8.82q 7
7 Kimball, Patrick Mount Lebano,Pittsb 9.40 8.84q 7
8 Day, De'Lorian Hempfield Ar,Greens 8.68 8.85q 5
9 Mencer, Eli Altoona Area,Altoon 8.64 8.87 3
10 Lawson, Harrison Trinity (7),Washing 8.98 9.07 3
11 Kaylor, Jacob Greensburg S,Greens 8.96 9.14 1
12 Carper, Jon Altoona Area,Altoon 8.94 9.28 1
13 Maher, Chris Mount Lebano,Pittsb 9.30 9.29 4
14 Rhodes, Austin Indiana Area,Indian 9.44 9.41 3
14 Nelson, Robert West Mifflin,West M 9.28 9.41 2
16 Urbaniak, Fred Slippery Roc,Slippe 9.13 9.50 6
17 Corona, Dominic Montour,McKees Rock 10.28 9.56 2
18 Wheeler, Thomas North Allegh,Wexfor 9.00 9.65 7
18 Miller, Noah North Allegh,Wexfor 9.50 9.65 1
20 Vrabel, Mark Mount Lebano,Pittsb 9.55 9.66 1
21 Shetter, Cody Bethel Park,Bethel 9.64 9.73 5
22 Trent, Parker Hempfield Ar,Greens 8.44 9.74 2
23 Knight, Kadeice Cathedral Pr,Erie, 9.10 9.77 2
24 Atkinson, Mayson Ringgold,Monongahel 9.67 9.92 3
25 Alfera, Richard Upper Saint,Upper S 11.39 10.02 3
26 Rape, Patrick Butler,Butler, PA 9.24 10.12 6
27 Wahi, Hamzah Indiana Area,Indian 10.44 10.23 4
28 Cramer, Jacob Meadville Ar,Meadvi 10.24 5
29 Coleman, Gunner Slippery Roc,Slippe 10.27 10.27 6
30 Nicolia, Noah Cathedral Pr,Erie, 10.13 10.30 2
31 Adams, Josh Derry Area,Derry, P 10.33 1
32 Clark, Samuel Bethel Park,Bethel 10.14 10.35 6
33 Gorsich, Jacob Greater Latr,Latrob 10.85 10.60 1
34 Colosimo, Alex Bradford Are,Bradfo 9.00 10.77 4
35 Wodarek, Jeremy Bethel Park,Bethel 11.05 10.78 1
36 Kelley, Bobby Thomas Jeffe,Jeffer 10.60 10.83 3
37 Waters, Jack Winchester T,Pittsb 11.09 1
38 Lindsay, Gavin Upper Saint,Upper S 11.19 3
39 Szymczek, Jonathon Cathedral Pr,Erie, 9.94 11.20 4
40 Fairman, Tim Indiana Area,Indian 10.74 11.29 5
41 Foreman, David Altoona Area,Altoon 9.74 11.30 7
42 Gilmore, Brenden Montour,McKees Rock 11.37 2
43 Hartle, Brady Butler,Butler, PA 10.45 11.42 7
44 Beckley, Chris Montour,McKees Rock 11.72 3
45 Montgomery, Chad Chartiers Va,Bridge 11.81 12.18 7
46 Davies, Zach Chartiers Va,Bridge 12.23 5
47 Bottino, Anthony Ringgold,Monongahel 12.42 12.36 2
48 Madan, Mitansh South Fayett,McDona 14.90 13.36 6
49 Wilke, Nick South Fayett,McDona 13.75 13.85 6
Boys Open 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Bernaduski, Matt Elizabeth Fo 8.24 8.06
2 Valko, Mitch South Fayett,McDona 8.34 8.25
3 Mitchell, Brandon Fox Chapel A 8.52 8.28
4 Isaac, Fritz North Allegh,Wexfor 8.56 8.38
5 Kimball, Patrick Mount Lebano,Pittsb 8.84 8.65
6 Pratt, Rocky West Alleghe,Imperi 8.82 8.66
7 Semelbauer, Cody Pine-Richlan,Gibson 8.82 8.76
Boys Open 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Altoona Area 'A' 1:32.00 1:33.86 4
2 West Mifflin 'A' 1:36.00 1:34.02 4
3 South Fayette High School 'A' 1:39.00 1:36.44 3
1) Gaunt, Aaron 2) Iagnemma, Tommy
3) Russell, Zack 4) Valko, Mitch
4 Norwin 'A' 1:42.70 1:36.45 2
1) Alessandro, Nicco 2) Hall, Zach
3) Hough, Corey 4) Lagorga, Brandon
5 Kiski Area 'A' 1:40.00 1:37.15 3
6 Trinity (7) 'A' 1:38.18 1:38.31 4
1) Rivera, James 2) Lazek, Lucas
3) hilk, dawson 4) Lawson, Harrison
7 Hempfield Area (7) 'A' 1:41.25 1:38.43 2
1) Gamber, Adam 2) Gummo, Sal
3) McEliece, Ty 4) Meyers, Zachary
5) Trent, Parker 6) Trevor, Ross
8 Woodland Hills High School 'A' 1:40.00 1:38.94 3
1) Reed, Steven 2) Stark, Tanner
3) Brooks, Isaiah 4) Cooper, Daron
5) Robertson, Harold 6)
9 Shaler Area 'A' 1:40.21 1:39.22 3
1) Andrews, Ken 2) Colarusso, John
3) Greygor, Cody 4) Phillips, Robbie
10 Bethel Park 'A' 1:38.00 1:39.78 4
1) Davis, Charlie 2) Murphy, Terron
3) Nath, Justin 4) Staten, Donovan
11 Ringgold 'A' 1:37.00 1:39.79 4
1) Atkinson, Mayson 2) Cannon, Matt
3) Williams, Brennan 4) Vandusen, Brian
5) Summers, Tramyer 6)
12 Montour 'A' 1:45.50 1:41.40 2
1) Fonseca, Jorge 2) Gilmore, Brenden
3) Jones, Tyrik 4) Lee, Lamont
5) Johnson, Davante 6)
13 North Allegheny 'A' 1:55.00 1:42.22 1
1) King, Mat 2) La Barge, Connor
3) Miller, Noah 4) Wheeler, Thomas
14 Thomas Jefferson 'A' 1:45.38 1
1) Eichler, Brandon 2) Kelley, Bobby
3) Metro, Peter 4) Ruffing, Scott
15 Derry Area 'A' 1:47.23 1
1) Adams, Josh 2) Akins, Cameron
3) Flack, Josh 4) Nicol, Ryan
16 Chartiers Valley 'A' 1:40.70 1:47.66 3
1) Adams, Markell 2) Carter, Scott
3) Farrow, Zachary 4) Nelson, Jared
5) Walker, Payton 6)
17 Upper Saint Clair 'A' 1:43.00 1:48.68 2
1) Alfera, Richard 2) Demaio, Anthony
3) Krenn, Michael 4) Leckenby, Keith
5) Wertz, Matthew 6)
18 McDowell 'A' 1:46.00 1:50.49 1
1) Busko, Ben 2) Commey, Daniel
3) Konieczny, Isaiah 4) Nelson, Shemar
5) Rodrigues, Paul 6) Szymczak, Jamie
7) Williams, Tayhjal 8)
19 Baldwin 'A' 1:42.00 1:54.73 2
1) Kabungo, Chilombo 2) Kemerer, Josh
3) Khahar, Munda 4) Khamel, Kushal
5) Pinna, Joseph 6) Rimal, Arjun
20 Peters Township 'A' 2:05.00 2:03.39 1
1) DiGiorgio, Nicholas 2) Hazo, Sam
3) McNamara, Joe 4) Olade, Neil
Boys Open 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Penn Hills 'A' 3:28.00 3:31.75 3
1) Hill, Cameron 2) Young, Khallid
3) Terrell, Duwon 4) Wilhoite, Dylin
2 Altoona Area 'A' 3:35.00 3:33.43 3
3 Mount Lebanon 'A' 3:35.00 3:39.55 3
1) Hanberry, Davis 2) Hanberry, Bryant
3) Cohen, Evan 4) Titchworth, Mitch
4 Seneca Valley 'A' 3:38.00 3:43.12 3
5 West Mifflin 'A' 3:40.53 3:44.47 3
6 Hampton 'A' 3:45.00 3:44.93 2
1) Arch, Gordon 2) Hawker, Jordan
3) Ruefle, Dylan 4) Williams, Matt
7 Baldwin 'A' 3:49.62 3:46.61 2
1) Doyle, Dennis 2) Jackson, Gary
3) Kelly, George 4) McLaughlin, Mike
5) Nurkic, Belmedin 6)
8 Montour 'A' 4:01.40 3:47.68 2
1) Gilmore, Brenden 2) Jones, Tyrik
3) Taylor, Dejaun 4) Walters, T.J.
5) Fonseca, Jorge 6)
9 North Allegheny 'A' 4:00.00 3:49.00 2
1) Antonelli, David 2) King, Mat
3) King, Nicholas 4) Romanelli, Lukas
10 Upper Saint Clair 'A' 4:05.00 3:49.73 1
1) Callahan, Joseph 2) Demaio, Anthony
3) Lindsay, Gavin 4) Mcgrady, Brian
5) Wilkinson, Alex 6) Zelik, Sam
11 McDowell 'A' 4:04.00 3:52.06 1
1) Busko, Ben 2) Daigle, Caleb
3) Grutkowski, Brandon 4) Kelly, Dillon
5) Morris, Ty 6) Matteo, Corey
12 Ringgold 'A' 3:45.00 3:52.10 3
1) Scholl, Skylar 2) Cannon, Matt
3) Serra, Luke 4) Trunzo, Noah
5) Williams, Brennan 6)
13 Butler 'A' 3:52.00 3:52.47 2
1) Critchlow, Brandon 2) Rader, Josh
3) Bailey, Jeffrey 4) Swain, Pete
14 Thomas Jefferson 'A' 4:03.52 3:56.35 1
1) Birch, Sean 2) Walsh, Kevin
3) Walsh, Pat 4) Warfield, Isaiah
15 Cathedral Prep 'A' 4:04.97 4:07.37 1
1) Dey, Jack 2) Frisina, Dominic
3) Jones, Derek 4) Knight, Kadeice
5) Minnaugh, Peter 6) Rosenthal, Tom
7) Szymczek, Jonathon 8)
16 Trinity (7) 'A' 3:47.38 4:08.82 2
1) Lazek, Lucas 2) Chadwick, Jacob
3) Rivera, James 4) Lawson, Harrison
17 South Fayette High School 'A' 4:10.00 4:11.57 1
1) Hanich, Max 2) Hasis, Michael
3) Martinez, Adam 4) Satler, Noah
Boys Open 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Altoona Area 'A' 8:06.50 8:23.19
2 Norwin 'A' 8:30.00 8:36.34
1) Brough, Clay 2) Huss, Charles
3) Laugherty, Tyler 4) Quealy, Trey
3 West Allegheny 'A' 8:19.00 8:37.15
1) Freese, R.J. 2) Page, Will
3) White, Zack 4) Salek, Zach
4 Penn Hills 'A' 8:15.00 8:49.59
1) Young, Khallid 2) Terrell, Duwon
3) Hill, Cameron 4) Wilhoite, Dylin
5 South Fayette High School 'A' 9:03.00 8:57.23
1) Cillo, Jason 2) Lerda, Ryan
3) Sandala, Devan 4) Meindl, Ben
6 Ringgold 'A' 8:40.00 9:04.59
1) Scholl, Skylar 2) Serra, Luke
3) Smith, Noah 4) Trunzo, Noah
5) O'Connor, Chris 6)
7 Cathedral Prep 'A' 9:10.00 9:06.76
1) Clark, Michael 2) Dey, Jack
3) Haight, Kevin 4) Kloecker, Pat
8 Slippery Rock Area 'A' 9:07.56 9:13.46
1) Anna, Patrick 2) Henry, Will
3) Maxwell, Andrew 4) Jones, Josh
9 Bethel Park 'A' 9:01.23 9:13.60
1) Dougher, Andrew 2) Kaminski, Eric
3) Martin, Ross 4) Zimba, Ryan
10 Indiana Area 'A' 9:05.00 9:17.69
1) Lenze, Adam 2) Lenze, Samuel
3) Louther, Ryan 4) Snyder, Ryan
11 Upper Saint Clair 'A' 9:00.00 9:20.82
1) Adamo, Christopher 2) Banton, Chase
3) Vespa, Bradley 4) Wertz, Matthew
12 McDowell 'A' 9:25.70 9:28.70
1) Bielanin, John 2) Brink, Michael
3) Hakel, Tyler 4) Kline, Jack
5) Matteo, Corey 6) Nichilo, Ben
7) Swanson, Dean 8)
13 Baldwin 'A' 8:40.11 9:41.09
1) Demore, Mark 2) Doyle, Dennis
3) Kelly, George 4) McLaughlin, Joe
5) McLaughlin, Mike 6) Phillips, Jake
7) Zovko, Mike 8)
14 Chartiers Valley 'A' 9:26.84 9:52.07
1) Black, Guy 2) Gulakowski, Corey
3) Nowak, Nick 4) Reza, Aj
5) Thomas, Matthew 6) Westrick, Joseph
15 Butler 'A' 8:57.80 9:55.59
1) Abbott, Brandon 2) Crouch, Cecil
3) Knauer, Adam 4) Knauer, Evan
16 North Allegheny 'A' 9:00.00 9:56.13
1) Christensen, Alexander 2) Lutz, Bobby
3) Navadeh, David 4) Ostreich, Charles
17 Shaler Area 'A' 9:46.01 10:02.12
1) Conti, Evan 2) Graswick, Jake
3) Mike, Phillips 4) Schafer, James
18 Woodland Hills High School 'A' 10:14.23 10:17.05
1) Cross, Nick 2) Fullwood, Taylor
3) Gaston, Deonte 4) Mroczkowski, Mitchell
5) Reed, Steven 6) Stark, Tanner
19 Trinity (7) 'A' 10:14.00 10:18.99
1) Raineri, Matt 2) Day, Stephen
3) Gomez, Andrew 4) Pokego, Tyler
Boys Open Distance Medley
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Altoona Area 'A' 10:50.00 10:57.11
2 South Fayette High School 'A' 11:35.00 11:26.05
1) Lerda, Ryan 2) Russell, Zack
3) Sandala, Devan 4) Cillo, Jason
3 Baldwin 'A' 11:00.00 11:28.83
1) Conboy, Casey 2) Demore, Mark
3) Doyle, Dennis 4) Kelly, George
5) McLaughlin, Joe 6) McLaughlin, Mike
7) Nurkic, Belmedin 8) Zovko, Mike
4 McDowell 'A' 11:30.00 11:28.84
1) Daigle, Caleb 2) Dulabon, Zachary
3) Kelly, Dillon 4) Matteo, Corey
5) Stefanelli, Dante 6) Tucker, Keith
5 Seneca Valley 'A' 11:30.00 11:33.78
6 Ringgold 'A' 11:15.00 11:34.80
1) Lunn, Caleb 2) Cannon, Matt
3) Scholl, Skylar 4) Smith, Noah
5) Trunzo, Noah 6)
7 Butler 'A' 11:37.62
1) Abbott, Brandon 2) Critchlow, Brandon
3) Fullerton, Patrick 4) Rader, Josh
8 Slippery Rock Area 'A' 11:59.00 11:39.60
1) Jones, Josh 2) Henry, Will
3) Anna, Patrick 4) Maxwell, Andrew
9 Trinity (7) 'A' 11:42.37 11:39.72
1) Rumbaugh, Shane 2) Lazek, Lucas
3) Chadwick, Jacob 4) Pusateri, Josh
10 Hempfield Area (7) 'A' 11:49.98
1) Flowers, Aaron 2) Stack, Jordan
3) Zabrosky, Brent 4) Borelli, Tyler
5) Richason, Noah 6)
11 Bethel Park 'A' 11:40.00 11:50.14
1) Dougher, Andrew 2) Kaminski, Eric
3) Martin, Ross 4) Staten, Donovan
5) Zimba, Ryan 6)
12 Greater Latrobe 'A' 12:00.00 12:03.72
1) Leone, Cord 2) Kalning, Matt
3) Smail, Marcus 4) Augustine, Kevin
5) Gorsich, Jacob 6)
13 Upper Saint Clair 'A' 11:30.00 12:16.69
1) Adamo, Christopher 2) Smith, James
3) Sneath, Bennett 4) Stemmler, Michael
5) Wertz, Matthew 6)
14 Chartiers Valley 'A' 11:50.00 12:25.50
1) Black, Guy 2) Gulakowski, Corey
3) Nowak, Nick 4) Paraenti, Sean
5) Thomas, Matthew 6) Westrick, Joseph
15 Thomas Jefferson 'A' 11:45.00 12:27.11
1) Bourgeois, Matt 2) Francis, Josh
3) Neumeyer, Alex 4) Walsh, Pat
16 Mount Lebanon 'A' 11:20.00 12:39.66
1) Clark, Ryan 2) Crowley, Brian
3) Harris, Ian 4) Winschel, Albert
17 North Allegheny 'A' 11:10.00 12:40.51
1) Christensen, Alexander 2) King, Mat
3) Navadeh, David 4) Ostreich, Charles
18 Shaler Area 'A' 12:33.00 12:48.49
1) Conti, Evan 2) Mike, Phillips
3) Reagan, Jimmy 4) Graswick, Jake
19 Montour 'A' 14:49.00
1) Beckley, Chris 2) Cross, Matt
3) Gray, Jake 4) Hric, Caleb
5) Minsinger, Ben 6)
20 Woodland Hills High School 'A' 13:40.00 14:53.25
1) Cooper, Daron 2) Cross, Nick
3) Fullwood, Taylor 4) Gaston, Deonte
5) Mroczkowski, Mitchell 6) Stark, Tanner
7) Shugerman, Max 8)
Boys Open High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Kirkwood, Shane Slippery Roc,Slippe 5-11.00 6-04.00
2 Day, De'Lorian Hempfield Ar,Greens 6-02.00 J6-04.00
3 Pratt, Rocky West Alleghe,Imperi 6-01.00 6-00.00
4 Heagy, John Mount Lebano,Pittsb 5-10.00 5-10.00
5 Madler, Dan North Allegh,Wexfor 6-02.00 J5-10.00
6 Foreman, David Altoona Area,Altoon 5-10.00 5-08.00
7 Commey, Daniel McDowell,Erie, PA 5-10.00 J5-08.00
7 Isaac, Fritz North Allegh,Wexfor 5-08.00 J5-08.00
9 Harrison, Brenton Freedom Area,Freedo 5-08.00 J5-08.00
10 Lefever, Shane Mount Lebano,Pittsb 5-08.00 5-06.00
10 Edvarsson, Marcus Mount Lebano,Pittsb 5-04.00 5-06.00
10 Schallus, Matt Seneca Valle,Harmon 5-08.00 5-06.00
10 Clark, Samuel Bethel Park,Bethel 5-06.00 5-06.00
10 Shetter, Cody Bethel Park,Bethel 5-05.00 5-06.00
15 Cannon, Terence Butler,Butler, PA 5-00.00 5-04.00
15 Ruffing, Scott Thomas Jeffe,Jeffer 5-03.00 5-04.00
15 Doray, Steve McDowell,Erie, PA 5-02.00 5-04.00
15 Selby, Eric Ringgold,Monongahel 5-08.00 5-04.00
15 Orlando, John Cathedral Pr,Erie, 5-04.00 5-04.00
15 Gorsich, Jacob Greater Latr,Latrob 5-04.00 5-04.00
15 Feather, Cameron Grove City A,Grove 5-06.00 5-04.00
22 Rondinelli, Justin Thomas Jeffe,Jeffer 5-05.00 5-02.00
22 Metro, Peter Thomas Jeffe,Jeffer 5-01.00 5-02.00
24 Zaludek, Jacob Butler,Butler, PA 5-02.00 5-00.00
24 Jones, Derek Cathedral Pr,Erie, 5-02.00 5-00.00
-- Gillece, Ryan Bethel Park,Bethel 5-02.00 NH
-- Wilkinson, Alex Upper Saint,Upper S NH
-- Coleman, Josh Cathedral Pr,Erie, 5-00.00 NH
-- Bey, Myheir West Mifflin,West M 5-01.00 NH
-- Demarco, Patrick Upper Saint,Upper S NH
-- Brookins, Calvin Fox Chapel A,Pittsb NH
-- Gulakowski, Corey Chartiers Va,Bridge 5-00.00 NH
-- Fagan, Ryan Grove City A,Grove 4-10.00 NH
-- Greaves, Joseph Butler,Butler, PA 5-02.00 NH
-- Harper, Khalil Penn Hills,Pittsbur 5-10.00 NH
-- DiGiorgio, Nicholas Peters Towns,McMurr 4-05.00 NH
-- Veite, Zeshon Bradford Are,Bradfo 5-08.00 NH
Boys Open Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Anderson, Nick Kane Area,Kane, PA 14-06.00 14-03.00
2 Upton, Bobby North Allegh,Wexfor 13-09.00 13-09.00
3 Cartwright, Zachary Unattached,Franklin 13-00.00 13-03.00
4 Kester, Jacob Indiana Area,Indian 12-03.00 12-09.00
4 Peterson, Nikolai Butler,Butler, PA 11-00.00 12-09.00
4 Kelly, Joey Pine-Richlan,Gibson 13-00.00 12-09.00
4 Sanford, Caleb McDowell,Erie, PA 13-06.00 12-09.00
8 Monteparte, Bobby Hempfield Ar,Greens 13-09.00 12-03.00
9 Uncapher, Zach Kiski Area,Vandergr 10-00.00 11-00.00
9 Bradford, Connor North East,North Ea 10-00.00 11-00.00
9 Smith, Joe Altoona Area,Altoon 12-03.00 11-00.00
9 Claney, Eric Hempfield Ar,Greens 12-00.00 11-00.00
9 Boozel, Josh Butler,Butler, PA 11-00.00 11-00.00
9 Fox, Hayden Hempfield Ar,Greens 12-00.00 11-00.00
15 Adams, Kurtis Altoona Area,Altoon 10-03.00 10-00.00
15 Roberts, Tom Thomas Jeffe,Jeffer 10-00.00 10-00.00
15 Hanich, Max South Fayett,McDona 10-06.00 10-00.00
15 Russo, Jake Altoona Area,Altoon 12-00.00 10-00.00
19 Colosimo, Alex Bradford Are,Bradfo 9-00.00 9-00.00
20 Dranch, Jake Thomas Jeffe,Jeffer 8-00.00
-- Kozak, Ethan South Fayett,McDona NH
-- Wilke, Nick South Fayett,McDona NH
-- Keller, Justin Bradford Are,Bradfo 11-00.00 NH
-- Deckard, Evan Bethel Park,Bethel NH
-- Cheswick, Steve Penn Traffor,Harris 11-00.00 NH
Boys Open Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Brooks, Isaiah Woodland Hil,Pittsb 23-02.25 22-11.00
2 Jackson, Gary Baldwin,Pittsburgh, 22-03.75 21-09.00
2 Szymczak, Jamie McDowell,Erie, PA 21-02.50 21-09.00
4 Commey, Daniel McDowell,Erie, PA 17-10.25 21-05.25
5 Smithco, Caleb Hampton,Allison Par 18-11.50 21-04.00
6 Roudybush, Tyler Butler,Butler, PA 21-00.00 20-05.00
7 Phillips, Robbie Shaler Area,Pittsbu 20-03.25 19-11.25
8 Lefever, Shane Mount Lebano,Pittsb 19-00.00 19-10.25
9 Timpano, Vinny Cathedral Pr,Erie, 21-03.50 19-08.00
10 Renwick, Thomas Punxsutawney,Punxsu 19-06.00 19-06.00
11 Carter, Darrious Indiana Area,Indian 19-05.75
12 Rivera, James Trinity (7),Washing 20-02.50 19-05.50
12 Nelson, Shemar McDowell,Erie, PA 19-08.50 19-05.50
14 Summers, Tramyer Ringgold,Monongahel 19-03.50 19-03.50
15 Denlinger, Corey Indiana Area,Indian 20-09.00 18-09.00
16 Kimball, Patrick Mount Lebano,Pittsb 19-00.00 18-08.00
17 Kalning, Matt Greater Latr,Latrob 19-07.00 18-07.50
18 Meyers, Zachary Hempfield Ar,Greens 18-03.00 18-05.50
19 Mellick, Ricky Seton-LaSall,Pittsb 19-02.00 18-05.00
20 Darby, Colin Penn Traffor,Harris 16-08.00 18-04.00
21 Vleminckx, Mitch Bradford Are,Bradfo 17-05.75 18-03.50
21 Alessandro, Nicco Norwin,North Huntin 18-06.00 18-03.50
23 Downer, J-An Penn Hills,Pittsbur 16-09.00 18-02.50
23 Barnhart, Ken Bethel Park,Bethel 18-02.50
25 Chrissis, Kevin Upper Saint,Upper S 18-02.00
26 Skinner, Brelan Fort Cherry,Mc Dona 20-02.00 18-01.50
26 Serra, Luke Ringgold,Monongahel 17-02.25 18-01.50
28 Thurman, Christian Greensburg S,Greens 19-00.00 18-00.00
29 McDermitt, Alec Altoona Area,Altoon 17-10.00 17-11.00
29 Waters, Jack Winchester T,Pittsb 17-11.00
29 Horstman, Ryan Butler,Butler, PA 18-09.50 17-11.00
32 Swanson, Josh Kiski Area,Vandergr 19-00.00 17-10.00
33 Zaludek, Jacob Butler,Butler, PA 19-00.00 17-09.00
33 Nelson, Jared Chartiers Va,Bridge 19-05.00 17-09.00
35 Clark, Samuel Bethel Park,Bethel 16-10.00 17-07.50
36 Frazier, Creamon Seneca Valle,Harmon 16-01.50 17-03.50
37 Belin, Hunter Altoona Area,Altoon 18-06.50 17-00.50
38 Harrison, Brenton Freedom Area,Freedo 18-06.00 17-00.00
39 Vandusen, Brian Ringgold,Monongahel 16-04.75 16-11.00
39 Stark, Tanner Woodland Hil,Pittsb 15-10.00 16-11.00
41 Greygor, Cody Shaler Area,Pittsbu 17-02.25 16-10.00
42 Orlando, John Cathedral Pr,Erie, 17-00.50 16-09.50
43 Robertson, Harold Woodland Hil,Pittsb 17-04.00 16-08.00
44 Trevor, Ross Hempfield Ar,Greens 16-11.00 16-07.00
45 McCleice, Ty Hempfield Ar,Greens 18-03.00 16-04.00
46 Woodson, Hasson Bishop Canev,Pittsb 18-00.00 16-01.00
47 Iagnemma, Tommy South Fayett,McDona 15-11.00 16-00.00
48 Beecham, Jimmy Trinity (7),Washing 16-03.50 15-08.00
48 Arch, Josh Hampton,Allison Par 15-08.00
50 Metro, Peter Thomas Jeffe,Jeffer 16-04.75 15-04.00
51 Wasko, Evan Hampton,Allison Par 14-02.50 15-03.00
52 Olson, Ethan Penn Traffor,Harris 14-05.00 14-11.00
52 Schallus, Matt Seneca Valle,Harmon 15-11.00 14-11.00
54 Trimbur, Jake South Fayett,McDona 16-00.00 14-09.00
54 Ruffing, Scott Thomas Jeffe,Jeffer 16-07.50 14-09.00
56 Brookins, Calvin Fox Chapel A,Pittsb 14-08.50
57 Kemerer, Josh Baldwin,Pittsburgh, 14-08.00
57 Romanelli, Lukas North Allegh,Wexfor 16-03.00 14-08.00
59 Rivera, Joshua Greensburg S,Greens 18-06.00 14-07.00
59 Kabungo, Chilombo Baldwin,Pittsburgh, 14-07.00
61 Ruschel, Billy Bethel Park,Bethel 17-10.00 14-06.00
62 King, Nicholas North Allegh,Wexfor 16-00.00 13-07.00
63 Schoppe, Austin West Alleghe,Imperi 16-00.00 13-04.00
64 Pinna, Joseph Baldwin,Pittsburgh, 12-06.00
65 Kutzavitch, Eli West Alleghe,Imperi 15-00.00 12-01.00
66 Madan, Mitansh South Fayett,McDona 11-05.50 12-00.00
67 Rondinelli, Justin Thomas Jeffe,Jeffer 11-11.00
68 Wells, Anthony Peters Towns,McMurr 13-00.00 10-11.00
-- Reid, Madan West Mifflin,West M 17-04.00 ND
-- Griffin, Kyle West Mifflin,West M 14-03.00 ND
-- Bracco, Aaron Upper Saint,Upper S ND
-- Zelik, Sam Upper Saint,Upper S 13-11.00 ND
-- Bey, Myheir West Mifflin,West M 17-02.00 ND
-- Veite, Zeshon Bradford Are,Bradfo 18-01.50 ND
-- Campos, Edu Indiana Area,Indian 20-06.00 ND
-- Debiase, Matt Montour,McKees Rock ND
-- Cramer, Jacob Meadville Ar,Meadvi ND
-- Devine, Jonathan Elizabeth Fo,Elizab ND
-- Coleman, Josh Cathedral Pr,Erie, 18-09.50 ND
-- Fagan, Ryan Grove City A,Grove 11-06.00 ND
-- DiGiorgio, Nicholas Peters Towns,McMurr 14-02.50 ND
-- Harper, Khalil Penn Hills,Pittsbur 17-04.00 ND
-- Kirkwood, Shane Slippery Roc,Slippe 19-05.50 ND
-- Toohey, Christian Altoona Area,Altoon 17-00.00 ND
-- Newara, Jon North East,North Ea 19-03.00 ND
-- Lee, Lamont Montour,McKees Rock 17-02.25 ND
-- Harper, Anthony Penn Hills,Pittsbur 18-07.00 ND
Boys Open Triple Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Day, De'Lorian Hempfield Ar,Greens 46-03.25 44-11.00
2 Jackson, Gary Baldwin,Pittsburgh, 44-10.50 44-08.50
3 Smithco, Caleb Hampton,Allison Par 39-11.50 44-06.00
4 Szymczak, Jamie McDowell,Erie, PA 46-01.25 44-04.00
5 Carter, Darrious Indiana Area,Indian 44-10.50 43-05.75
6 Robertson, Harold Woodland Hil,Pittsb 41-01.00 42-03.50
7 Isaac, Fritz North Allegh,Wexfor 43-00.00 42-02.25
8 Commey, Daniel McDowell,Erie, PA 43-08.00 41-03.00
9 Rivera, James Trinity (7),Washing 39-08.50 41-01.00
10 Nelson, Shemar McDowell,Erie, PA 40-03.50 41-00.00
11 Valko, Mitch South Fayett,McDona 40-11.00
12 Roudybush, Tyler Butler,Butler, PA 40-08.00 40-09.75
13 McDermitt, Alec Altoona Area,Altoon 38-06.00 40-09.00
14 Summers, Tramyer Ringgold,Monongahel 40-09.00 40-07.50
15 Titchworth, Mitch Mount Lebano,Pittsb 39-00.00 40-03.25
16 Thurman, Christian Greensburg S,Greens 41-06.00 39-09.00
17 Darby, Colin Penn Traffor,Harris 35-02.00 39-07.00
18 Madler, Dan North Allegh,Wexfor 39-00.00 39-05.50
19 Kaylor, Jacob Greensburg S,Greens 38-07.00
20 Gillece, Ryan Bethel Park,Bethel 34-03.50 38-05.50
21 Lowerre, Vinny Butler,Butler, PA 39-06.75 38-03.50
22 Zaludek, Jacob Butler,Butler, PA 36-08.00 38-01.50
23 Miller, Noah North Allegh,Wexfor 38-00.00 37-10.25
24 Meyers, Zachary Hempfield Ar,Greens 38-07.75 36-10.50
25 Edvarsson, Marcus Mount Lebano,Pittsb 37-00.00 36-04.00
26 Wasko, Evan Hampton,Allison Par 33-08.00 36-03.50
27 Serra, Luke Ringgold,Monongahel 36-10.50 34-11.00
28 Goodman, Jason Hampton,Allison Par 33-05.50
29 Olson, Ethan Penn Traffor,Harris 30-08.00 33-04.00
30 Kemerer, Josh Baldwin,Pittsburgh, 33-00.00
31 Gregor, Dennis Ringgold,Monongahel 32-08.75 32-10.50
32 Harper, Anthony Penn Hills,Pittsbur 40-00.00 32-10.25
33 Constable, Jason Cathedral Pr,Erie, 32-08.25 31-09.00
34 Kabungo, Chilombo Baldwin,Pittsburgh, 31-08.50
35 Hasis, Michael South Fayett,McDona 31-03.00
36 Meindl, Ben South Fayett,McDona 30-02.00
37 Minsterman, David Mount Lebano,Pittsb 36-00.00 29-07.00
-- Schallus, Matt Seneca Valle,Harmon ND
-- Phillips, Robbie Shaler Area,Pittsbu 35-00.00 ND
-- Frazier, Creamon Seneca Valle,Harmon ND
-- Veite, Zeshon Bradford Are,Bradfo 37-04.25 ND
-- Keller, Justin Bradford Are,Bradfo 36-10.00 ND
-- Timpano, Vinny Cathedral Pr,Erie, 45-02.25 ND
-- Coleman, Josh Cathedral Pr,Erie, 40-07.00 ND
-- Shetter, Cody Bethel Park,Bethel 36-07.50 ND
-- Ruschel, Billy Bethel Park,Bethel 43-03.00 ND
-- Colosimo, Alex Bradford Are,Bradfo 35-10.00 ND
-- Newara, Jon North East,North Ea 38-06.00 ND
-- Fagan, Ryan Grove City A,Grove 28-00.00 ND
-- Swanson, Josh Kiski Area,Vandergr 37-00.00 ND
-- Nelson, Jared Chartiers Va,Bridge 34-11.50 ND
-- Reed, Damion Gateway,Monroeville 33-00.00 ND
-- Corona, Dominic Montour,McKees Rock FOUL
-- McCleice, Ty Hempfield Ar,Greens FOUL
-- Schoppe, Austin West Alleghe,Imperi 35-00.00 FOUL
Boys Open Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Lewis, Luke Hickory,Hermitage, 61-03.25 62-03.00
2 Adams, Max Hempfield Ar,Greens 59-08.50 59-07.50
3 Monta, Lawson Greensburg S,Greens 57-02.00 57-07.00
4 Geist, Jordan Unattached,Cabot, P 55-01.00 56-11.00
5 Aikins, Austin Hickory,Hermitage, 49-11.00 49-06.00
6 Gengler, Derek Butler,Butler, PA 47-08.00 48-07.00
7 Hill, Grayson North East,North Ea 45-05.00 43-10.00
8 Olesky, Bryan Cathedral Pr,Erie, 42-09.00 43-08.00
9 Rash, Anthony Thomas Jeffe,Jeffer 43-06.50 42-09.00
10 Snow, Mike Butler,Butler, PA 42-01.00 41-08.00
11 Dunn, Matt Baldwin,Pittsburgh, 39-04.75 41-06.50
12 Shaffer, Josh Hempfield Ar,Greens 41-04.75 41-05.00
13 Blaire, Evan Hickory,Hermitage, 40-07.00 41-04.00
14 Peterson, Chris Upper Saint,Upper S 41-02.00 40-11.00
15 Greenwalt, Griffin Kane Area,Kane, PA 41-00.00 40-09.00
16 Adams, Luke McDowell,Erie, PA 41-08.50 40-03.00
17 Murray, Alex Hempfield Ar,Greens 41-06.00 39-01.00
18 Seger, Zack Unattached 39-00.00
19 Bean, Jacob Meadville Ar,Meadvi 36-03.00 36-10.50
20 Wyse, Brandon Baldwin,Pittsburgh, 37-01.50 36-09.00
21 Bojalad, Tom St Mary's Area 35-00.00 36-08.00
22 Gotwald, Jacob Punxsutawney,Punxsu 40-01.00 36-07.00
23 Gregor, Dennis Ringgold,Monongahel 36-02.00 35-03.00
24 Lolley, Noah Trinity (7),Washing 34-04.25 35-01.00
25 Barton, Ben North Allegh,Wexfor 38-04.00 35-00.00
26 Stinely, John McDowell,Erie, PA 32-01.00 34-09.00
26 Livermore, Troy Altoona Area,Altoon 43-08.00 34-09.00
28 George, Jonathan Thomas Jeffe,Jeffer 33-02.50 34-08.00
29 Dunn, Zach Baldwin,Pittsburgh, 30-07.00 34-07.00
30 Carlson, Andrew Kane Area,Kane, PA 34-00.00 34-02.50
31 Wagner, Robert North East,North Ea 39-00.00 34-01.50
32 Lau, Stephen Chartiers Va,Bridge 34-00.00 34-00.00
33 Fessler, John Cathedral Pr,Erie, 33-03.75 33-10.00
33 Cohen, Max Upper Saint,Upper S 31-08.00 33-10.00
35 Whitecap, Trevor Thomas Jeffe,Jeffer 35-04.50 33-03.00
36 Hyslop, Wesley Ringgold,Monongahel 33-03.75 32-10.00
37 Deutsch, Rob Upper Saint,Upper S 33-00.00 32-07.00
38 Fox, Toby Kane Area,Kane, PA 34-00.00 31-09.00
39 Polcawich, Tyler Ringgold,Monongahel 32-04.00 30-05.00
40 Gamperle, Peter Seneca Valle,Harmon 25-03.50 29-04.00
41 Otle-Moskala, Nick Unattached 28-09.00
42 Fine, Nathaniel South Fayett,McDona 27-10.00 28-06.00
43 Carpenter, Paul McDowell,Erie, PA 27-10.00 28-04.00
44 Wolf, Josh Cathedral Pr,Erie, 28-05.00 27-09.00
45 McCord, Justin Woodland Hil,Pittsb 25-07.00 26-07.00
46 LaBarge, Cullen North Allegh,Wexfor 31-00.00 26-05.00
47 McIlree, Mike Chartiers Va,Bridge 29-01.00 25-06.00
48 Fuller, Nate South Fayett,McDona 19-02.50 18-01.00
-- Rodman, Ron Woodland Hil,Pittsb ND
-- Zazac, Carl Bethel Park,Bethel 25-04.50 ND
-- Yarger, Craig Bethel Park,Bethel 37-09.00 ND
-- Santacruz, Mateo Butler,Butler, PA 36-11.00 ND
-- Lowery, Dan Seneca Valle,Harmon ND
-- Jackson, Billy Seton-LaSall,Pittsb 41-05.00 ND
-- Adams, Trevor Freedom Area,Freedo 42-00.00 ND
-- Allen, Aaron Meadville Ar,Meadvi ND
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·25102 views
|